1. LIGA:
Škoda A – Norci 8:2 (1052:976), Urbánek 289 – Buryánek 262. Real Dobruška – Marta Dobruška A 8:2 (1033:1002), A. Hrudík 269 – Novák 270. Teplárna – Střechy Vaňous 6:4 (972:941), Štverák 258 – Macháček 259. Škoda A – Střechy Vaňous 10:0 (1044:943), Urbánek 282 – Macháček 247. Teplárna – Marta Dobruška A 6:4 (1028:1001), Šára ml. 287 – V. Svoboda 274.
1. Škoda A ⋌ 2  2  0  0  18:2  1048,00  4
2. Teplárna⋌2  2  0  0  12:8  1000,00  4
3. Real Dobruška ⋌1  1  0  0  8:2   1033,00  2
4. Marta Dobruška A ⋌2  0  0  2  6:14  1001,50  0
5. Střechy Vaňous⋌ 2  0  0  2  4:16   942,00  0
6. Norci⋌ 1  0  0  1  2:8    976,00  0

2. LIGA:
SKP A – Česká spořitelna 8:2 (1047:914), Moravec 273 – Tomáš 263. Eltax Olešnice v O. h. – Závorovy ovečky 8:2 (1013:960), Moláček 268 – Horáková 260. Š+Š Rychnov – Eivida 6:4 (979:966), Šaršaň 272 – Daníček ml. 277.
1. SKP A ⋌1  1  0  0  8:2  1047,00  2
2. Eltax Olešnice ⋌1  1  0  0  8:2  1013,00  2
3. Š+Š Rychnov ⋌1  1  0  0  6:4   979,00  2
4. Eivida ⋌1  0  0  1  4:6   966,00  0
5. Závorovy ovečky ⋌1  0  0  1  2:8   960,00  0
6. ČS ⋌1  0  0  1  2:8   914,00  0

3. LIGA:
Devítka Dobruška – Křídla sovětů 8:2 (977:940), M. Macek 267 – Trejtnar 265. Škoda G – Japan 6:4 (960:959), Velcl 260 – Pilný 243. Hic parta – Křídla sovětů 8:2 (985:923), Falta 255 – Trejtnar 254. Antik Doudleby – Devítka Dobruška 8:2 (992:941), Krásná 264 – Macek 256. Škoda G – Hic parta 8:2 (982:979), Hanuš 259 – Kubinec 278. Antik Doudleby – Japan 8:2 (960:928), Hejhal 262 – Kubíček 260. Křídla sovětů – Antik Doudleby 8:2 (935:917), Trejtnar 268 – Krásná 252.
1. Antik Doudleby ⋌3  2  0  1  18:12  956,33  4
2. Škoda G ⋌2  2  0  0  14:6   971,00  4
3. Křídla sovětů ⋌3  1  0  2  12:18  932,67  2
4. Hic parta ⋌2  1  0  1  10:10  982,00  2
5. Devítka Dobruška ⋌2  1  0  1  10:10  959,00  2
6. Japan ⋌2  0  0  2   6:14  943,50  0

4. LIGA:
Nováci – Marta Dobruška B 8:2 (927:915), Velcl 257 – Svobodová 244. Šmudlíci – Fab D 6:4 (894:876), Novotný 249 – Hostinský 234. SKP C – Hasiči Roveň 8:2 (941:931), Filip 250 – Bartoš 245. Marta Dobruška B – Fab D 6:4 (951:944), Svoboda 281 – Hostinský 248. Nováci – Hasiči Roveň 8:2 (960:910), Rak 252 – Bartoš 239. SKP C – Šmudlíci 8:2 (986:906), Filip 280 – Novotný 235.
1. SKP C ⋌2  2  0  0  16:4  963,50  4
2. Nováci ⋌2  2  0  0  16:4  943,50  4
3. Marta Dobruška B ⋌2  1  0  1  8:12  933,00  2
4. Šmudlíci ⋌2  1  0  1  8:12  900,00  2
5. Fab D ⋌2  0  0  2  8:12  910,00  0
6. Hasiči Roveň⋌ 2  0  0  2  4:16  920,50  0

5. LIGA:
Pro-Working Žichlínek – Voltíci 10:0 (1012:878), Šebrle 275 – Košina 271. Pro-Working – Kredo 7:3 (944:931), Šebrle 248 – Dušánek 263. Kredo – Jedlová 6:4 (935:928), Tobiška 255 – Zachariáš st. 265. Sokol Lipiny – Voltíci 10:0 (975:825), Jirsa 251 – Košina 234. Lipiny – Leo team Dobruška 8:2 (966:893), Jirsa 267 – Mervart 243. Lipiny – Kredo 10:0 (983:903), Jirsa 270 – Špringr 245.
1. Lipiny ⋌3  3  0  0  28:2  974,67  6
2 Žichlínek ⋌2  2  0  0  17:3  978,00  4
3. Kredo ⋌3  1  0  2  9:21  923,00  2
4. Jedlová ⋌1  0  0  1  4:6   928,00  0
5. Leo team Dobruška ⋌1  0  0  1  2:8   893,00  0
6. Voltíci ⋌2  0  0  2  0:20  851,50  0

6. LIGA:
Výpary – Isover team 8:2 (976:858), Fajgl 260 – Danda 253. Prauzáci – Reki Vamberk 6:4 (821:853), Prause 241 – Martínek 238. Ideal team – Prauzáci 8:2 (904:817), Jirsová 276 – M. Hrudík 216. Baroni – Prauzáci 10:0 (935:846), Peffek 244 – Jelen 237. Výpary – Reki Vamberk 10:0 (925:881), Fajgl 239 – Richter 230. Ideal team – Baroni 6:4 (864:849), Kejzlarová 234 – Peffek 246.
1. Výpary ⋌2  2  0  0  18:2  950,50  4
2. Ideal team ⋌2  2  0  0  14:6  884,00  4
3. Baroni ⋌2  1  0  1  14:6  892,00  2
4. Prauzáci ⋌3  1  0  2  8:22  828,00  2
5. Reki Vamberk ⋌2  0  0  2  4:16  867,00  0
6. Isover team⋌ 1  0  0  1  2:8   858,00  0

7. LIGA:
AC Panel – Šedivky Dobruška 5:5 (795:826), Urbánek 208 – Řehák 225. Sepie – Orebáci 6:4 (903:876), Mazúch 264 – Vlková 228. Pohoda – KNS Hroška 6:4 (885:640), Felix 258 – Koblása 221. AC Panel – KNS Hroška 6:4 (861:822), Čada 240 – Novotný 244. Sepie – Šedivky Dobruška 8:2 (861:839), Mazúch 241 – Radochová 244. AC Panel – Sepie 5:5 (865:868), Čada 234 – Krásná 244. Orebáci – Pohoda 6:4 (911:903), Vlková 234 – Felix 235.
1. Sepie ⋌3  2  1  0  19:11  877,33  5
2. AC Panel ⋌3  1  2  0  16:14  840,33  4
3. Pohoda ⋌2  1  0  1  10:10  894,00  2
4. Orebáci ⋌2  1  0  1  10:10  893,50  2
5. Šedivky Dobruška ⋌2  0  1  1   7:13  832,50  1
6. KNS Hroška ⋌2  0  0  2   8:12  731,00  0

8. LIGA:
Kuželky – Kostičky 10:0 (899:762), Libotovský 229 – Klugová 213.VOŠ a SPŠ Rychnov n. K. – Sanap 8:2 (876:829), Krunčík 241 – Jaroš 250. Sanap – Kuželky 6:4 (899:887), Klapal 264 – Libotovský 265. Hysterky – Kostičky 8:2 (854:786), Janigová 243 – Mizera 217. WBAC – Míza Deštné v O. h. 10:0 (927:867), Koráb 268 – Hájek 253. WBAC – Hysterky 7:3 (874:854), Koráb 233 – Krobotová 226.
1. WBAC ⋌2  2  0  0  17:3  900,50  4
2. Kuželky ⋌2  1  0  1  14:6  893,00  2
3. Hysterky ⋌2  1  0  1  11:9  854,00  2
4. VOŠ a SPŠ RK ⋌1  1  0  0  8:2   876,00  2
5. Sanap ⋌2  1  0  1  8:12  864,00  2
6. Kostičky⋌ 2  0  0  2  2:18  774,00  0
7. Míza Deštné ⋌1  0  0  1  0:10  867,00  0

9. LIGA:
Havileda – Matějáci 8:2 (862:631), Rázek 243 – J. Matějů 222. SK Ontario – Vaspo Vamberk 10:0 (911:736), Jaroš ml. 232 – Richter 200. Start – Alča tým 8:2 (787:670), Vacek 225 – Skálová 201. SK Ontario – Start 6:4 (845:797), Kubec 233 – Vacek 235. Havileda – Alča tým 10:0 (851:625), Rázek 230 – Skálová 192. Vaspo Vamberk – Žízeň Lukavice C 8:2 (852:848), Richter 243 – Mihulka 249. SK Ontario – Havileda 8:2 (871:812), Jícha 227 – Rázek 247. Žízeň Lukavice C – Start 8:2 (864:778), Hartman st. 252 – Rais 205.
1. SK Ontario⋌ 3  3  0  0  24:6   875,67  6
2. Havileda⋌ 3  2  0  1  20:10  841,67  4
3. Start ⋌3  1  0  2  14:16  787,33  2
4. Žizeň C ⋌2  1  0  1  10:10  856,00  2
5. Vaspo Vamberk⋌ 2  1  0  1   8:12  794,00  2
6. Alča tým ⋌2  0  0  2   2:18  647,50  0
7. Matějáci ⋌1  0  0  1   2:8   631,00  0

(dr, lš)