VOLEJBAL

Krajský přebor mužů, 1. třída

SCM Hradec  Král. – Janské Lázně 0:3, 1:3
Černčice – Vamberk 1:3, 2:3
Červený Kostelec – Jičín 3:1, 1:3
Dvůr Králové – Sl. Hradec Králové B 3:2, 1:3
Bílá Třemešná – Hronov B 3:0, 3:0

Tabulka

1. Bílá Třemešná        6 6 0   18:4 12
2. Vamberk                6 6 0   18:6 12
3. Dvůr Králové         6 5 1 16:10 11
4. Janské Lázně         6 3 3 13:10  9
5. Slavia Hradec  B     6 3 3 13:12  9
6. Červený Kostelec   6 3 3 12:11  9
7. Jičín                       6 2 4 11:14  8
8. Černčice                6 1 5  9:17  7
9. Hronov B               6 1 5  6:17  7
10. SCM Hr. Králové   6 0 6  3:18  6

Krajský přebor žen, 1. třída

Červený Kostelec – Jičín 3:2, 0:3
Jaroměř – Trutnov 0:3, 2:3
Staré Město – Vamberk 3:1, 3:0
Sokol Hr. Králové – Slavia Hradec Králové B 3:2, 0:3
Orel Hradec Králové – Hronov B 1:3, 3:1

Tabulka

1. Trutnov                    6 5 1 17: 5 11
2. Staré Město              6 4 2 14: 7 10
3. Jičín                          6 4 2 16: 8 10
4. Slavia Hradec B         6 4 2 15: 8 10
5. Červený Kostelec      6 4 2 12:12 10
6. Hronov B                  6 3 3 13:13  9
7. Orel Hradec Králové   6 2 4  9:14  8
8. Jaroměř                    6 2 4  9:16  8
9. Vamberk                   6 1 5  6:15  7
10. Sokol  Hr. Králové    6 1 5  4:17  7

FLORBAL

I. liga juniorek – Divize IV

IBK Hradec Králové – FBC Dobruška 2:4 (branky Dobrušky: Patakyová 2, Rešková, Růžičková).

FBC Dobruška – FbŠ Bohemians B 21:1 (branky: Dobrušky: Patakyová 3, Doležalová 3, Hradecká 3, Andršová 3, Remešová 2, Hradecká 2, Rešková 2, Tomaščinová 2, Růžičková).
Sestava Dobrušky:
Flídrová D., Bašová V., Svobodová, Rešková, Hradecká, Patakyová, Růžičková, Tomaščinová, Doležalová, Venclíková, Andršová, Remešová. 

Další výsledky

IBK Hradec Králové – Kupflorbalku.cz Team DK 8:0
FbŠ Bohemians B – FBŠ Nové Město nad Metují 0:9
Kupflorbalku.cz Team DK – FBŠ Nové Město nad Metují 1:3

Tabulka

1. Královské Vinohrady         6   5   0   1    59:25  15
2. FBC Dobruška                  6   5   0   1    47:18  15
3. IBK Hradec                       8   5   0   3    42:28  15
4. FBŠ Nové Město n. M        6   4   0   2    41:18  12
5. Kupflorbalku.cz Team DK  6   1   0   5    14:30    3
6. FbŠ Bohemians B              8   0   0   8    10:94    0

II. liga žen – divize IV

FBC Dobré – Sokol Proxisky Pardubice 7:2 (branky Dobrého: M. Netíková 2, Blažková 2, Michlová, Nosková, Fingerová).
Sestava: T. Svobodová – P. Netíková, Mo. Panenková, Ptáčníková, Mi. Panenková, O. Prázová, Barillová – Blažková, Preiningerová, Nosková, Harapátová, M. Netíková, Sedloňová, Michlová, Fingerová, Kotková.

FBC Dobré – FTC Vysoké Mýto 7:1 (branky Dobrého: Blažková 3, Harapátová 3, M,  Netíková).
Sestava: Hanušová – P. Netíková, Mo. Panenková, Ptáčníková, Mi. Panenková, O. Prázová, Barillová – Blažková, Preiningerová, Nosková, Harapátová, M. Netíková, Sedloňová, Michlová, Fingerová, Kotková.

Další výsledky

IBK Hradec Králové B – FbK Hořice 5:4
TJ Sokol Jaroměř – FBC Dobruška 7:0
FbC Skuteč – IBK Hradec Králové A 0:8
FbK Hořice – Orel Přelouč 8:3
FBC Dobruška – IBK Hradec Králové B 3:3
Sokol Proxisky Pardubice – FbC Skuteč 4:5
Orel Přelouč – TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1:16
FTC Vysoké Mýto – IBK Hradec Králové A 2:6

Tabulka

1. Dobré              4  4  0  0    23:5  12
2. Jaroměř           4  3  1  0    32:7     10
3. IBK Hradec A 4  3  1  0    27:5  10
4. Hořice              4  2  0  2   19:14   6
5. Skuteč             4  2  0  2   12:21   6
6. Dobruška         4  1  1  2   10:16   4
7. IBK Hradec B    4  1  1  2     13:3   4
8. Pardubice         4  1  0  3   16:18   3
9. Vysoké Mýto    4  1  0  3   10:20   3
10. Přelouč          4  0  0   4    4:37    0

KUŽELKY

I. dorostenecká liga – skupina B

SKK Hořice – Start Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4:0 (1567:1395)
Dominik Ruml – Ondřej Lepka 541:481
Martin Mazura – Abel + Urbánek 500:451
František Kráčmar – Martin Hubáček 526:463

Další výsledky

SKK Jičín A – SKK Náchod A 1:3 (1417:1425)
SKK Jičín B  – Lokomotiva Trutnov 3:1 (1510:1485)
SKK Náchod B – Sparta Kutná Hora 1,5:2,5 (1443:1443)

Tabulka

1. K. Hora          5 4 1 0 15,5: 4,5   1514  9
2. SKK Jičín A 5 2 2 1 12,0: 8,0   1468  6
3. SKK Hořice     5 3 0 2 12,0: 8,0   1493  6
4. Náchod A 5 3 0 2 11,0: 9,0   1420  6
5. Trutnov         5 2 0 3  9,0:11,0   1459  4
6. Rychnov       5 2 0 3  8,5:11,5   1432  4
7. SKK Jičín B     5 1 1 3  7,5:12,5   1416  3
8. Náchod B      5 1 0 4  4,5:15,5   1374 20