II. liga:
ČS, a.s. – Teplárna 6:4 (1013:1003), Štícha 296 – Nejdl 265. Real Dobruška – Teplárna 6:4 (962:960), A. Hrudík 278 – Šára ml. 251. Eltax Olešnice v O. h. – SKP „A" 6:4 (978:984), Moláček 260 – Moravec 265.
1. Real Dobruška   2  0  0 12:8    954,50  4
2. SKP A 1  0  1  12:8    1005,50  2
3. Eltax Olešnice    1  0  1  10:10  961,00  2
4. ČS, a.s.             1  0  0   6:4     1013,00  2
5. Teplárna            0  0  2   8:12  981,50  0
6. Devítka Dobruška 0  0  1   2:8    984,00  0

III. liga:
Antik Doudleby – Eivida 8:2 (970:945), Ruprich 266 – Daníček ml. 250.
1. Antik Doudleby   2  0  0  16:4   958,00  4
2. Eivida                1  0  1  10:10 958,00  2
3. Norci                 1  0  0  6:4   947,00  2
4. Hasiči Roveň      0  0  1  4:6   924,00  0
5. Nováci               0  0  1  2:8   962,00  0
6. SKP C                0  0  1  2:8   897,00  0

IV. liga:

Japan – Fab D 6:4 (927:929), Kubíček 247 – Dvořák 258. Výpary – Lipiny 7:3 (986:986), Pril 266 – Baše 253. Kredo – Škoda G 8:2 (971:918), Tobiška 267 – Koblása 242.
1. Kredo      2  0  0  18:2    978,00  4
2. Výpary     2  0  0  13:7    969,00  4
3. Škoda G   1  0  1  10:10  936,00  2
4. Japan       1  0  1    8:12  919,00  2
5. Fab D       0  0  2    8:12  930,50  0
6. Lipiny       0  0  2    3:17  956,50  0

V. liga:
Šmudlíci – Prauzáci 8:2 (906:814), Hanuš 239 – M. Hrudík 241. Start – Panas 10:0 (932:898), Urbánek 266 – Koráb 250. Křídla sovětů – Fab CH 8:2 (948:881), Trejtnar 247 – Švikruha 251.
1. Křídla sovětů   2  0  0  18:2  920,00  4
2. Fab CH           1  0  1  10:10  900,00  2
3. Prauzáci         1  0  1  10:10  895,00  2
4. Šmudlíci         1  0  1  10:10  884,00  2
5. Start              1  0  1  10:10  466,00  2
6. Panas             0  0  2    2:18  919,50  0

VI. liga:
Voltíci – Šedivky Dobruška 6:4 (895:877), Košina 257 – Řehák 230. Orebáci – Leo Team Dobruška 8:2 (862:833), Mantlík 255 – Mervart 254. Pro-Working Žichlínek – Škoda F 8:2 (950:899), Košárek 264 – Mihulka 260. Pro-Working Žichlínek – Leo Team Dobruška 6:4 (975:914), Beránek 256 – Mervart 262.
1. Pro-Working        3  0  0  24:6   950,33  6
2. Leo Team            1  0  2  14:16 899,00  2
3. Škoda F               1  0  1  12:8   904,00  2
4. Voltíci                  1  0  1    8:12 904,00  2
5. Orebáci               1  0  1    8:12 861,50  2
6. Šedivky                0  0  2    4:16 848,50  0

VII. liga:
Baroni – Jedlová 6:4 (900:880), Peffek 228 – Zachariáš st. 244.
1. Baroni            2  0  1  16:14  882,67  4
2. Marta B          2  0  0  14:6    922,50  4
3. Jedlová           1  0  2  16:14  897,00  2
4. Reki Vamberk  1  0  1  10:10  828,50  2
5. Ideal team      1  0  1    8:12  765,50  2
6. KNS Hroška     0  0  2    6:14  827,50  0

VIII. liga:
VOŠ a SPŠ RK – Kostičky 8:2 (855:792), Krunčík 219 – Cvejnová 212. Fab H – Draci 8:2 (894:829), Felix 260 – Dušek 216. Žízeň Lukavice B – Fab H 6:4 (914:857), Danda 276 – Jedlinský 243.
1. Žízeň B               3  0  0  22:8    907,00  6
2. VOŠ a SPŠ RK     2  0  0  16:4    845,00  4
3. Fab H                 1  0  2  14:16  857,33  2
4. Kostičky              1  0  1  12:8    845,50  2
5. Draci                  0  0  2    4:16  865,00  0
6. Vaspo Vamberk   0  0  2    2:18  771,50  0

IX. liga:
Kuželky – Matějáci 6:4 (650:696), Štancl 191 – Matějů 218. Matějáci – Havileda 6:4 (777:728), Matějů J. 253 – Hostinská 195. ⋌(dr, lš)
1. Havileda             2  0  2  21:19  748,75  4
2. Matějáci             1  0  1  10:10  736,50  2
3. Kuželky               1  0  1    9:11  685,50  2
4. Míza Deštné        1  0  0    6:4    863,00  2
5. Žízeň Lukavice C  0  0  1    4:6    732,00  0