III. LIGA:
Norci – Leo Team Dobruška 6:4 (905:853), Buryánek 233 – Hofman 237. Eltax Olešnice v O. h. – FAB CH 8:2 (950:863), Moláček 257 – Miščuk 244. ČS RK – Lipiny 8:2 (1012:890), Štícha 273 – Prause 243. Lipiny – Norci 8:2 (934:888), Prause 256 – J. Šedivý 231.

1. ČS RK 3 0 1 30:10 6
2. Lipiny 3 0 2 28:22 6
3. Eltax 3 0 1 26:14 6
4. Leo Team 2 0 2 22:18 4
5. Norci 1 0 4 14:36 2
6. FAB CH 1 0 3 10:30 2

IV. LIGA:
Jam Dobruška – FAB D 6:4 (903:855), A. Hrudík 254 – Hostinský 231. Antik Doudleby – SKP C 8:2 (943:865), Nejdl 250 – T. Ehl 227. Devítka Dobruška – Jam Dobruška 10:0 (984:865), Volfová 261 – A. Hrudík 240.

1. Antik 4  0  0  30:10 8
2. Krasíkov 3  0  0  26:4 6
3. Devítka 3  0  1  26:14 6
4. SKP C 1  0  3  12:28 2
5. Jam 1  0  4  12:38 2
6. FAB D 0  0  4  14:26 0

V. LIGA:
Japan – Hasiči Roveň B 6:4 (859:855), Šípková 232 – Luňáček 217.

1. Nováci 2  0  1   22:8 4
2. Hasiči B 2  0  2  22:18 4
3. Japan 2  0  2  20:20 4
4. Hic parta 2  0  1  16:14 4
5. Voltíci 2  0  1  14:16 4
6. Výpravy 0  0  3   6:24 0

VI. LIGA:
Škoda E – Metráčci 6:4 (905:882), Serbousek 262 – Zeman 225. Škoda G – Jimex 6:4 (887:864), Hanuš st. 228 – Šedivý 244. Škoda F – FAB H 8:2 (882:826), Cink 235 – Jedlinský 211.

1. Škoda F 4  0  0  32:8 8
2. Škoda G 4  0  0  29:11 8
3. Jimex 2  0  2  22:18 4
4. FAB H 1  0  3  14:26 2
5. Škoda E 1  0  3  12:28 2
6. Metráčci 0  0  4  11:29 0

VII. LIGA:
Orebáci – Panas 10:0 (882:813), Vlková 247 – Jaroš st. 214. Okresní směska – Šmudlíci 8:2 (877:843), Dostál 231 – Hanuš 243. Panas – Draci 5:5 (621:630), Koráb 244 – Šreibr 213. Závorovy ovečky – Šmudlíci 10:0 (940:827), Nešický 267 – Novotný 217. Závorovy ovečky – Orebáci 10:0 (948:863), Nešický 266 – Bastlová 242.

1. Závorovy ovečky 5  0  0  48:2 10
2. Orebáci 2  0  2  22:18 4
3. Šmudlíci 2  0  2  18:22 4
4. Panas 1  1  2   11:29 3
5. Okresní směska 1  0  2  12:18 2
6. Draci 0  1  3    9:31 1

IX. C LIGA:
Start – Matějáci 8:2 (770:679), Hartman 208 – J. Matějů 198. VOŠ a SPŠ – Matějáci 10:0 (831:696), Kučera 236 – J. Matějů 191.

1. VOŠ a SPŠ 3  0  1  28:12 6
2. Start 3  0  1  24:16 6
3. Vaspo 2  0  1  18:12 4
4. Míza 2  0  1  18:12 4
5. Havileda 1  0  2  12:18 2
6. Matějáci 0  0  5  10:40 0

(lš)