I. LIGA
SKUHROVÁCI - DEVOSS 8:2 (956:885) Tobiška 246 - Deruna 240, ŠKODA A - ŠARICI 8:2 (1018:958) Rolc 275 - Šára 276, SKUHROVÁCI - ŠARICI 8:2 (946:904) Špringr 242 - Šára 246, SKP A - ŠKODA A 6:4 (998:1000) Ehl 269 - Urbánek 263, KORADO - DEVOSS 10:0 (996:923) Řihák 263 - Moravec 240, KORADO - SKP A 8:2 (1028:971) Macháček 272 - Filip 270.

II. LIGA
NEZMAŘI - ČS RK 6:4 (887:712) Šedivý 242 - Rak 248, ANTIK DOUDLEBY - TEPLÁRNA 8:2 (912:905) Nejdl 242 - Jung 245, MARTA - REAL DOBRUŠKA 10:0 (991:925) Hájek 256 – L. Dragúň 251, ČS RK - REAL DOBRUŠKA 10:0 (1004:858) Šípek 270 - Jarkovský 241, NEZMAŘI - TEPLÁRNA 10:0 (1004:935) Burijanek 267 - Jung 244.

III. LIGA
SKP B - JIMEX 8:2 (915:896) Koráb 247 - Šedivý 233, EIVIDA - HASIČI ROVEŇ 10:0 (982:913) Daníček 269 - Veverka 244, ELTAX - FAB D 10:0 (990:867) Lichý 271 - Hostinský 256.

IV. LIGA
FAB CH - JAPAN 6:4 (936:924) Krejčík 260 - Dušánek 241, JAPAN - JAM DOBRUŠKA 7:3 (924:919) Dušánek 258 - Hrudík 258, LIPINY A - KRASÍKOV 8:2 (981:927) Prause 264 - Košánek 246, LIPINY A - JAM DOBRUŠKA 8:2 (910:853) Prause 241 - Hrudík 261.

V. LIGA
KTK Č.TŘEBOVÁ - ŠKODA F 7:3 (913:894) Drvoštěp 239 - Jung 239, AQUA RK - LEO TEAM DOBRUŠKA 6:4 (952:844) Kopecký 256 - Hofman 260, HOGO FOGO - OKRESNÍ SMĚSKA 6:4 (906:868) Gálusová 243 - Kunc 227, LEO TEAM DOBRUŠKA - KTK Č.TŘEBOVÁ 10:0 (983:887) Hofman 261 - Špatenková 226, NOVÁCI - KRASÍKOV 8:2 (935:866) Rak 261 - Srp 220, LEO TEAM DOBRUŠKA - OKRESNÍ SMĚSKA 8:2 (950:836) Mervart 270 - Novák 235, AQUA RK - KTK Č.TŘEBOVÁ 8:2 (921:826) Pohl 263 - Greplová 223.

VI. LIGA
VOLTÍCI - ŠÍPEK 6:4 (879:853) Košina 244 - Šípek 248, SKP C - ŠKODA G 8:2 (938:884) Kučera 256 - Žabokrtský 256, ŠKODA D - ŠKODA E 7:3 (893:858) Kosek 248 - Nosek 236, SKP C - VOLTÍCI 8:2 (909:899) Ehl 247 - Cens 247.

VII. LIGA
HOSTESKY LIBEL - FAB G 6:4 (831:826) Šedová 229 - Tomáš 220, HASIČI ROVEŇ B - PANAS 8:2 (920:880) Rozum 243 - Klapal 238, FAB E - START RK 8:2 (920:833) Sýkora 259 - Serbousková 232, START RK - HOSTESKY LIBEL 6:4 (864:857) Serbousková 235 - Hejhal 246, FAB E - HASIČI ROVEŇ B 6:4 (862:865) Netuková 237 - Dostál 248, FAB G - PANAS 8:2 (889:863) Novotný 243 - Koráb 231.

VIII. LIGA
DEVÍTKA DOBRUŠKA - DRACI 6:4 (882:874) Macek 250 - Kalous 235, JEDLOVÁ - ZLATÝ KLAS 6:4 (902:888) Pacourek 239 - Prachařová 249, FAB H - ZLATÝ KLAS 6:4 (870:850) Šmika 249 - Šeda 246, ŽÍZEŇ B - DRACI 8:2 (880:829) Šaršaň 268 - Šreibr 229.

IX. LIGA - A
SOPTÍCI - ZMRZLOBARONI 8:2 (865:777) Zezulka 231 - Peffek 213, PRAUZÁCI - ŠKODA C 8:2 (807:773) Prause 206 - Paleček 239, ZMRZLOBARONI - ŠKODA C 8:2 (872:751) Koplík 236 - Paleček 208, PRAUZÁCI - METRÁČCI 6:4 (888:873) Petr 260 - Kopecký 229.

IX. LIGA - B
SPŠS - FAB F 6:4 (830:807) Kučera 219 - Felixová 222, ŠMUDLÍCI - ŽÍZEŇ LUKAVICE A 8:2 (956:892) Novotný 260 - Šaršáň 270, KNS HROŠKA - SIMPSONI 6:4 (834:818) Hlavsa 221 - Jirčíková 228, ŠMUDLÍCI - SIMPSONI 10:0 (913:835) Novotný 254 - Prachařová 229, SPŠS - ŽÍZEŇ LUKAVICE A 8:2 (865:836) Kučera 232 - Šaršáň 248.

IX. LIGA - C
STRABAG - FAB J 8:2 (817:782) Cvejn 221 - Uchnar 204, HIC PARTA - ŠEDIVKY 8:2 (871:777) Tomáš 234 - Petera 226, JEJDA - MARTA B 8:2 (861:798) Skřivanec 237 - Sedláčková 226, MARTA B - STRABAG 10:0 (898:791) Sedláčková 240 - Marvanová 220, ŠEDIVKY - FAB J 6:4 (818:776) Braun 241 - Janečková 211, HIC PARTA - JEJDA 6:4 (886:837) Kubinec 248 - Skřivanec 216.

IX. LIGA - D
MATĚJÁCI - MARNÁ SNAHA 8:2 (696:638) Matějů 202 - Frydrychová 196, VYBRACOUFTIC - VASPO 10:0 (899:784) Vlk 245 - Vavroušek 205, HAVILEDA - KŘÍDLA SOVĚTŮ 8:2 (801:724) Fraňová 208 - Trejtnar 200, VYBRACOUFTIC - MATĚJÁCI 10:0 (909:662) Vlk 240 - Matějů 200, KŘÍDLA SOVĚTŮ - MARNÁ SNAHA 8:2 (805:609) Bárta 231 - Lucka 199, VYBRACOUFTIC - HAVILEDA 10:0 (932:702) Peterová 252 - Kristejnová 182, VASPO - MATĚJÁCI 10:0 (789:686) Bolehovský 210 - Matějů 194.

I. LIGA
1. KORADO 3 0 0  24:6  996,67 ⋌6
2. ŠKODA A 2 0 1  22:8  1002,33 ⋌4
3. SKUHROVÁCI 2 0 1  20:10 949,67 ⋌4
4. SKP A 2 0 1  14:16  974,33 ⋌4
5. ŠARICI 0 0 3   8:22  927,67 ⋌0
6. DEVOSS 0 0 3   2:28  912,67 ⋌0
II. LIGA
1. MARTA 2 0 0  18:2  1007,50 ⋌4
2. NEZMAŘI 2 0 1  18:12  957,33 ⋌4
3. ČS RK 1 1 1  19:11  884,33 ⋌3
4. ANTIK DOU. 1 0 1  12:8  915,50 ⋌2
5. REAL DOBR. 1 0 2   6:24  911,33 ⋌2
6. TEPLÁRNA 0 1 2   7:23  928,67 ⋌1
III. LIGA
1. EIVIDA 2 0 0  18:2  981,50 ⋌4
2. ELTAX 2 0 0  18:2  973,50 ⋌4
3. SKP B 1 0 1  10:10  902,50 ⋌2
4. HASIČI ROVEŇ 1 0 1   6:14  913,50 ⋌2
5. JIMEX 0 0 2   4:16  932,50 ⋌0
6. FAB D 0 0 2   4:16  869,00 ⋌0
IV. LIGA
1. LIPINY A 3 0 0  22:8  949,00 ⋌6
2. JAPAN 2 0 1  19:11  926,67 ⋌4
3. FAB CH 2 0 0  14:6  931,00 ⋌4
4. NOVÁCI 1 0 1  12:8  932,00 ⋌2
5. JAM DOBR. 0 0 3   7:23  874,00 ⋌0
6. KRASÍKOV 0 0 3   6:24  901,67 ⋌0
V. LIGA
1. LEO TEAM DOBR. 2 0 1 22:8  925,67 ⋌4
2. AQUA RK 2 0 0  14:6  936,50 ⋌4
3. KTK Č. TŘEB. 1 0 2   9:21  875,33 ⋌2
4. HOGO FOGO 1 0 0   6:4  906,00 ⋌2
5. OKR. SMĚSKA 0 0 2  6:14  852,00 ⋌0
6. ŠKODA F 0 0 1   3:7  894,00 ⋌0
VI. LIGA
1. SKP C 2 0 0  16:4  923,50 ⋌4
2. VOLTÍCI 1 0 1   8:12  889,00 ⋌2
3. ŠKODA D 1 0 0   7:3  893,00 ⋌2
4. ŠÍPEK 0 0 1   4:6  853,00 ⋌0
5. ŠKODA E 0 0 1   3:7  858,00 ⋌0
6. ŠKODA G 0 0 1   2:8  884,00 ⋌0
VII. LIGA
1. FAB E 2 0 0  14:6  891,00 ⋌4
2. HASIČI ROV. B 1 0 1  12:8  892,50 ⋌2
3. FAB G 1 0 1  12:8  857,50 ⋌2
4. HOSTESKY 1 0 1  10:10  844,00 ⋌2
5. START RK 1 0 1   8:12  848,50 ⋌2
6. PANAS 0 0 2   4:16  871,50 ⋌0
VIII. LIGA
1. FAB H 2 0 0  12:8  863,50 ⋌4
2. ŽÍZEŇ B 1 0 0   8:2  880,00 ⋌2
3. JEDLOVÁ 1 0 0   6:4  902,00 ⋌2
4. DEVÍTKA 1 0 0   6:4  882,00 ⋌2
5. DRACI 0 0 3  10:20  823,67 ⋌0
6. ZLATÝ KLAS 0 0 2   8:12  869,00 ⋌0
IX. LIGA - A
1. PRAUZÁCI 2 0 0  14:6  847,50 ⋌4
2. ZMRZLOBAR. 1 0 1  10:10  824,50 ⋌2
3. SOPTÍCI 1 0 0   8:2  865,00 ⋌2
4. METRÁČCI 0 0 1   4:6  873,00 ⋌0
5. ŠKODA C 0 0 2  4:16  762,00 ⋌0
IX. LIGA - B
1. ŠMUDLÍCI 2 0 0  18:2  934,50 ⋌4
2. SPŠS 2 0 0  14:6  847,50 ⋌4
3. KNS HROŠKA 1 0 0   6:4  834,00 ⋌2
4. ŽÍZEŇ LUK. 0 0 2   4:16  864,00 ⋌0
5. SIMPSONI 0 0 2   4:16  826,50 ⋌0
6. FAB F 0 0 1   4:6  807,00 ⋌0
IX. LIGA - C
1. HIC PARTA 2 0 0  14:6  878,50 ⋌4
2. JEJDA 1 0 1  12:8  849,00 ⋌2
3. MARTA B 1 0 1  12:8  848,00 ⋌2
4. STRABAG 1 0 1   8:12  804,00 ⋌2
5. ŠEDIVKY 1 0 1   8:12  797,50 ⋌2
6. FAB J 0 0 2  6:14  779,00 ⋌0
IX. LIGA - D
1. VYBRACOUFTIC3 0 0  30:0  913,33 ⋌6
2. VASPO 1 0 1   10:10  786,50 ⋌2
3. KŘÍDLA SOVĚT.1 0 1  10:10  764,50 ⋌2
4. HAVILEDA 1 0 1   8:12  751,50 ⋌2
5. MATĚJÁCI 1 0 2   8:22  681,33 ⋌2
6. MARNÁ SNAH.0 0 2   4:16  623,50 ⋌0

(ph)