I. LIGA:
Střechy Vaňous – Marta Dobruška „A" 8:2 (1054:1005), Kopecký 282 – Novák 287. Teplárna – DeVoss 6:4 (1027:1017), Jung 270 – Šaršaň 274. Škoda „A" – Hic parta 10:0 (1092:994), Urbánek L. 305 – Kubinec 276. Střechy Vaňous – Teplárna 8:2 (1063:1035), Svrček 277 – Štverák 277. Hic parta – DeVoss 6:4 (1009:985), Falta 286 – Šaršaň 263. Škpda „A" – Střechy Vaňous 6:4 (1062:987),  Dusbaba 284 – Svrček 275. Škoda „A" – Marta Dobruška „A" 6:4 (1047:1040), Hartman 274 – Novák 273.
1. ŠKODA „A"  ⋌3  0  0  22:8     6
2. STŘECHY VAŇOUS  ⋌2  0  1  20:10   4
3. TEPLÁRNA  ⋌1  0  1  8:12   2
4. HIC PARTA ⋌ 1  0  1  6:14   2
5. DeVOSS  ⋌0  0  2 8:12   0
6. MARTA DOBRUŠKA „A"  ⋌0  0  2 6:14   0

II. LIGA:
Šípek – Devítka Dobruška 8:2 (983:938), Šípek 272 – Pohl 249. Hasiči Roveň – SKP „A" 8:2 (1021:962), Šimerda ml. 280 – Moravec 265. Závorovy ovečky – SKP „A" 6:4 (987:1043),   Horák 263 – Moravec 291. Šípek – Hasiči Roveň 8:2 (1055:938), Šípek 300 – Bartoš 255. ČS, a.s. – Devítka Dobruška 6:4 (941:901), Kubíček 258 – Macek 240. Závorovy ovečky – Devítka Dobruška 10:0 (1044:977), Horáková 268 – Míšková 264.
1. ZÁVOROVY OVEČKY ⋌ 2  0  1  20:10  4
2. ŠÍPEK ⋌ 2  0  0  16:4    4
3. ČS, a.s. ⋌ 2  0  0  12:8    4
4. HASIČI ROVEŇ ⋌ 1  0  1  10:10  2
5. SKP „A" ⋌ 0  0  2    6:14  0
6. DEVÍTKA DOBRUŠKA ⋌ 0  0  3   6:24  0

III. LIGA:
Norci – Lipiny 8:2 (1029:971), Šedivý J. 277 – Prause 255. Real Dobruška – Eivida 8:2 (974:937), Sixta 261 – Daníček st. 255. Real Dobruška – Norci 8:2 (935:911), L. Dragúň 244 – Buryánek 253. Nováci – Lipiny 8:2 (966:961), Velcl 255 – Prause 251. Eivida – Eltax Olešnice v O. h. 6:4 (976:913), Daníček st. 256 – Lichý 265. Eivida – Lipiny 6:4 (957:953), Daníček ml. 266 – Jirsa 274. Nováci – Norci 6:4 (1010:973), Rak 264 – Šedivý J. 263.
1. NOVÁCI ⋌ 2  0  1  16:14   4
2. REAL Dobruška⋌ 2  0  0  16: 4    4
3. EIVIDA ⋌ 2  0  1  14:16   4
4. NORCI ⋌ 1  0  2  14:16   2
5. ELTAX OLEŠNICE ⋌ 1  0  1  12:8     2
6. LIPINY ⋌ 0  0  3    8:22  0

IV. LIGA:
Výpary – Křídla sovětů 7:3 (958:911), Faigl 263 – Trejtnar 260. SKP „C" – Kredo 8:2 (922:902), Kučera 262 – Špringr 247. Antik Doudleby – FAB „D" 8:2 (1009:905), Jablonský 269 – Hostinský 248. FAB „D" – Výpary 10:0 (968:908), Hostinský 265 – Faigl 236.
1. SKP „C" ⋌ 2  0  0  16:4     4
2. ANTIK DOUDLEBY ⋌ 2  0  0  14:6     4
3. FAB „D" ⋌ 1  0  2  14:16   2
4. VÝPARY ⋌ 1  0  2  11:19   2
5. KREDO ⋌ 1  0  1  10:10  2
6. KŘÍDLA SOVĚTŮ ⋌ 0  0  2   5:15   0

V. LIGA:
Šmudlíci – Panas 8:2 (926:908),  Novák 249 – Koráb 235. Škoda „G" – Voltáci 6:4 (1004:936), Koblása 290 – Košina 256. Škoda „G" – Šmudlíci 10:0 (1014:931), Koblása 264 – Hanuš 259. Šmudlíci – Prauzáci 10:0 (956:839), Novotný 264 – Petr 246. Japan – Panas 8:2 (920:897), Kubíček 246 – Klapal 245. Japan – Prauzáci 6:4 (937:898), Pilný 261 – Hrudík 240.
1. ŠKODA „G" ⋌ 3  0  0  26:4     6
2. JAPAN ⋌ 3  0  0  22:8     6
3. ŠMUDLÍCI ⋌ 2  0  1   18:12   4
4. VOLTÍCI ⋌ 0  0  2    6:14   0
5. PANAS ⋌ 0  0  2    4:16   0
6. PRAUZÁCI ⋌ 0  0  3    4:26   0

VI. LIGA:
FAB „CH" – Leo Team Dobruška 8:2 (944:922), Záluský 247 – Hofman 255. Start – Orebáci 10:0 (958:830), Urbánek D. 250 – Jaroměřská 243. Start – Reko Vamberk 10:0 (948:804), Abel 266 – Motyčka 228. Škoda „F" – Reki Vamberk 8:2 (972:864), Feichtinger 256 – Motyčka 251. Leo Team Dobruška – Škoda „F" 8:2 (972:873), Mervart 290 – Krystlík 246. FAB „CH" – Orebáci 8:2 (873:844), Záluský 258 – Bastlová 237.
1 .START ⋌ 3  0  0  30:0     6
2. ŠKODA „F" ⋌ 2  0  1   18:12   4
3. FAB „CH" ⋌ 2  0  1   18:12   4
4. LEO TEAM DOBRUŠKA⋌ 1  0  2  10:20   2
5. REKI VAMBERK⋌ 1  0  2    8:22   2
6. OREBÁCI ⋌ 0  0  3    6:24   0

VII. LIGA:
Marta Dobruška „B" – VOŠ a SPŠ RK 9:1 (928:835), Jandová 254 – Kučera 224. Krasíkov – Šedivky Dobruška 6:4 (973:908), Dařílek 285 – Radochová 232. Krasíkov – Jedlová 8:2 (970:855), Srp 253 – Zachariáš st. 243. Jedlová – VOŠ a SPŠ RK 6:4 (867:823), Zachariáš st. 233 – Kučera 237. Šedivky Dobruška – Marta Dobruška „B" 10:0 (956:829), Řehák 259 – Svobodová 211.
1. KRASÍKOV ⋌ 3  0  0  20:10  6
2. ŠEDIVKY DOBRUŠKA⋌ 2  0  1  22:8    4
3. MARTA DOBRUŠKA „B" ⋌ 1  0  2  13:17   2
4. BARONI ⋌ 1  0  0  10:0     2
5. JEDLOVÁ ⋌ 1  0  2  10:20  2
6. VOŠ a SPŠ RK ⋌ 0  0  3   5:25   0

VIII. LIGA:
KNS Hroška – Žízeň Lukavice „C" 8:2 (942:891), Novotný 249 – Hartman ml. 240. Ideal team – Draci 8:2 (897:811), Jirsová 240 – Dušek 223. FAB „H" – Žízeň Lukavice „C" 10:0 (835:710), Felix 242 – Voltr 198.
1. IDEAL TEAM ⋌ 3  0  0  26:4     6
2. DRACI ⋌ 2  0  1   18:12   4
3. FAB „H" ⋌ 2  0  1   18:12   4
4. KNS HROŠKA ⋌ 1  0  1   10:10   2
5. ŽÍZEŇ LUKAVICE „C" ⋌ 0  0  3    4:26   0
6. KOSTIČKY ⋌ 0  0  2   4:16    0

IX. LIGA:
Žízeň Lukavice „B" – Míza Deštné v O.h. 7:3 (833:825,) Danda 227 – Hájek 246. Vaspo Vamberk – Matějáci 8:2 (847:803), Richter 228 – Matějů 225. Havileda – Kuželky 8:2 (802:734), Rázek 220 – Sejkora ml. 231. Žízeň Lukavice „B" – Kuželky 6:4 (836:771), Dandová 218 – Slezák 225. Havileda – Matějáci 6:4 (753:772), Rázková 213 – Matějů J. 250. Míza Deštné – Vaspo Vamberk 8:2 (855:779), Meier 241 – Richter 218.⋌(jš, dr)
1. ŽÍZEŇ LUKAVICE „B" ⋌ 3  0  0  23:7     6
2. MÍZA DEŠTNÉ ⋌ 2  0   1  19:11   4
3. VASPO VAMBERK ⋌ 2  0  1   16:14  4
4. HAVILEDA ⋌ 2  0  1   14:16  4
5. KUŽELKY ⋌ 0  0  3  10:2 0 0
6. MATĚJÁCI⋌ 0  0  3    8:22  0