1. Vrchlabí – Žďár nad Sázavou ⋌2:6 (2)
2. Milevsko  – Řisuty⋌4:2 (1)
3. Nymburk – Bílina⋌3:5 (2)
4. Tábor – Jablonec nad Nisou⋌5:2 (1)
5. Děčín – Kobra Praha⋌1:4 (2)
6. Pelhřimov – Moravské Budějovice⋌5:4 (1)
7. Nový Bydžov – Dvůr Králové⋌7:3 (1)
8. Třebechovice – Jaroměř⋌2:1 (1)
9. Třebechovice B – Semechnice⋌6:3 (1)
10. Čestice – Opočno⋌1:4 (2)
Supertrefa (celkový počet gólů ve všech deseti zápasech): 70

NHL (1. – 5. místo)
HK0336    Jiří Pelák, Dvůr Králové    5    72
HK0222    Daniela Ludvíková, Rychnov    8    57
HK0096    Helena Skrbková, Brdo    11    54
HK0248    Jana Vaněčková, Houdkovice    5    54
HK0254    Petr Reguli, Vrchlabí    2    54

KHL (6. – 27. místo)
HK0076    Martin Dejl, Louny    11    51
HK0081    Alois Dejl, Jičín    11    51
HK0082    Helena Dejlová, Jičín    11    51
HK0080    Lenka Dejlová, Louny    11    51
HK0228    Alča Dohnalová, Kostelec n. O.    8    48
HK0121    Vojta Doležal, Chlumec    8    48
HK0285    Pavel Holý, Trutnov    8    48
HK0102    Vlastimil Svoboda, Milíčeves    8    48
HK0070    Mirek Ducháč, Ml. Boleslav    5    48
HK0145    Nikola Tvrdková, HK    5    48
HK0379    Zdeněk Kostka, HK    8    46
HK0357    Pavel Purma, Sloupno    8    46
HK0073    Iveta Dejlová, Jičín    11    45
HK0093    Otakar Fendrych, Brdo    11    45
HK0078    Tereza Halčáková, Osenice    11    45
HK0095    Romana Skrbková, Brdo    11    45
HK0135    Monika Cílková, HK    8    45
HK0109    Jan Hanuš, HK    8    45
HK0332    Milada Šrůtová, Dvůr Králové    8    45
HK0316    Lukáš Matura, Libštát    5    45
HK0314    Zdeněk Matura st., Libštát    5    45
HK0147    Michal Tvrdek, HK    2    45

EXTRALIGA (28. – 81. místo)
HK0361    Pavel Vítek, Náchod    8    43
HK0376    Filip Firbacher, Chlumec    5    43
HK0253    Milan Koldovský, Kunčice n. L.    5    43
HK0365    Pavel Marek, Rychnov    5    43
HK0279    Hana Pitrmucová, Dolní Branná    5    43
HK0190    Maruška Plodrová, Zdechovice    11    42
HK0097    Helena Fendrychová, Brdo    8    42
HK0310    Leoš Herout, Trutnov    8    42
HK0031    Petr Hofman, N. Město n. M.    8    42
HK0288    Marie Holá, Trutnov    8    42
HK0282    Erich Kamitz II, Chvaleč    8    42
HK0186    Štefan Kotek, Prasek    8    42
HK0075    Zdeněk Munzar, Podoliby    8    42
HK0219    Martin Sosna, Dobruška    8    42
HK0276    Petr Sůra, Dolní Branná    8    42
HK0143    Ladislav Havránek, HK    5    42
HK0098    František Lachman, Jičín    5    42
HK0194    Zuzana Pípová, N. Bydžov    8    40
HK0084    Jaromír Jelínek, Jičín    14    39
HK0074    Jan Halčák, Jičín    11    39
HK0331    Jindřich Pitro, Dvůr Králové    11    39
HK0133    Petr Cílek, HK    8    39
HK0013    Gisela Hlavatá, Náchod    8    39
HK0286    Tomáš Kruliš, Trutnov    8    39
HK0067    Radek Svatoš, Zlíčko    8    39
HK0321    Soňa Kábrtová, Trutnov    5    39
HK0255    Marek Menc, Dolní Branná    5    39
HK0187    Zdeněk Munzar, Podoliby    5    39
HK0277    Robert Sůra, Dolní Branná    5    39
HK0100    Pavel Svoboda, Miíčeves    5    39
HK0021    Vítězslav Šolc st., Machov    5    39
HK0384    Pavel Ozdin, Osenice    11    38
HK0244    Jaroslav Sehnoutka st., HK    11    37
HK0356    Renata Munzarová, Praha    8    37
HK0378    Iva Hlaváčová, Chlumec    5    37
HK0221    Jaromír Novotný st., Olešnice v O. h.    5    37
HK0363    Roman Izák, Opočno    2    37
HK0077    Kateřina Halčáková, Jičín    11    36
HK0054    Jiří Krista, Hronov    11    36
HK0251    Jan Zirm, Vrchlabí    11    36
HK0123    Aleš Doležal, Chlumec    8    36
HK0169    Zdeněk Kříž, Převýšov    8    36
HK0113    Pavel Sazka, N. Bydžov    8    36
HK0295    Vítězslav Schfránek, Radvanice    8    36
HK0136    Jan Štembera, HK    8    36
HK0035    Štěpán Zámečník, N. Město n. M.    8    36
HK0105    Roman Hýsek, HK    5    36
HK0183    Michal Chlad, Kosičky    5    36
HK0315    Zdeněk Matura ml., Libštát    5    36
HK0329    Jaroslav Mrkvička, Chotěvice    5    36
HK0112    Bohuš Nosek, Kvasiny    5    36
HK0201    Jiří Pípa, N. Bydžov    5    36
HK0313    Ludmila Maturová, Libštát    2    36
HK0265    Zdena Sůrová, Dolní Branná    2    36
I. LIGA (82. – 157. místo)
HK0346    Josef Jakubec, Náchod    14    34
HK0106    Václav Tarantík ml., Smiřice    14    34
HK0354    Jaroslav Macek, Č. Kostelec    8    34
HK0374    Kateřina Přibylová, HK    8    34
HK0211    Bohuslav Šolín, Val    8    34
HK0108    Václav Tarantík, Smiřice    8    34
HK0192    Alois Dejl, Jičín    0    34
HK0226    Zdeněk Bachura, Olešnice v O. h.    11    33
HK0160    Petr Koza, HK    11    33
HK0161    Jana Kozová, HK    11    33
HK0079    Tereza Ozdinová, Osenice    11    33
HK0171    Vlastimil Štěrba ml., Mlékosrby    11    33
HK0110    Jaroslav Hanuš st., HK    8    33
HK0326    Karel Havelka, Trutnov    8    33
HK0146    David Havránek, HK    8    33
HK0199    Vlasta Hybnerová, Poděbrady    8    33
HK0200    Jaroslav Novotný, Podoliby    8    33
HK0271    Jiří Sacher, Podhůří    8    33
HK0058    Augustin Šála, Police n. Met.    8    33
HK0138    Miroslav Špaček, Vlčkovice    8    33
HK0129    Miloslav Bednařík, HK    5    33
HK0015    Vladimír Čejp, Náchod    5    33
HK0174    Eduard Důbrava, Petrovice u NB    5    33
HK0325    Jaroslav Hůlek, Trutnov    5    33
HK0001    Tomáš Klicpera, Otovice    5    33
HK0270    Jiří Kubáněk, Dolní Branná    5    33
HK0339    Radka Kubečková, Hronov    5    33
HK0292    Josef Pich, Trutnov    5    33
HK0062    Drahomíra Soukupová, Česká Skalice    5    33
HK0024    Jan Šolc, Machov    5    33
HK0172    Milan Štěrba, Chlumec    5    33
HK0300    Jiří Zábojník, Trutnov    5    33
HK0293    Marek Birke, Trutnov    2    33
HK0264    Vlasta Suková, Dolní Branná    1    33
HK0170    Vojtěch Kříž, Převýšov    -1    33
HK0432    Miloslav Kořínek, N. Bydžov    11    32
HK0235    Milda Bartoš, Kostelec n. O.    8    32
HK0398    Jana Vaníčková, Sloupno    8    32
HK0370    Bohumil Rulf, HK    0    32
HK0347    Aneta Nyčová, Náchod    11    31
HK0156    Aleš Hojer, HK    8    31
HK0298    Lenka Hubková, Pardubice    8    31
HK0349    Milan Jakubec, Náchod    8    31
HK0258    Jana Jirková, Dolní Branná    8    31
HK0377    Ladislav Firbacher, Chlumec    5    31
HK0359    Josef Nevrlý, N. Bydžov    5    31
HK0202    Olina Pozlerová, Podoliby    11    30
HK0094    Lukáš Skrbek, Brdo    11    30
HK0229    Jirka Dohnal, Kostelec n. O.    8    30
HK0307    Otakar Jón, Trutnov    8    30
HK0008    Ota Klicpera, Otovice    8    30
HK0065    David Runštuk, V. Jesenice    8    30
HK0137    Jitka Štemberová, HK    8    30
HK0324    Gert Böhnisch, Mladé Buky    5    30
HK0309    Václav Herout, Trutnov    5    30
HK0033    Josef Hofman, Černčice    5    30
HK0032    Zdena Hofmanová, Černčice    5    30
HK0214    Juraj Jirásek, Sněžné    5    30
HK0213    Milan Koty, České Meziříčí    5    30
HK0291    Eva Pichová, Trutnov    5    30
HK0010    Roman Rainet, V. Poříčí    5    30
HK0247    Václav Vaněček st., Houdkovice    5    30
HK0301    Dana Zábojníková, Trutnov    5    30
HK0303    Lenka Hurtová, Trutnov    2    30
HK0266    Miloslav Nykl, Dolní Branná    2    30
HK0245    Jaroslav Sehnoutka ml., HK    2    30
HK0220    Miloš Šenkýř, Dobruška    2    30
HK0037    Ladislav Zástava, Hronov    2    30
HK0159    Ivan Dušek, HK    -1    30
HK0003    Monika Procházková, Náchod    -1    30
HK0400    Maruška Čapková, Podoliby    8    29
HK0396    Petra Geletičová, Sloupno    8    29
HK0395    Amálka Geletičová, Sloupno    8    29
HK0404    Libor Hladík, Nový Hrádek    5    29
HK0401    Iva Holá, N. Bydžov    5    29
HK0397    Jana Purmová, Sloupno    5    29
II. LIGA (158. – 227. místo)
HK0358    Jiří Holý, N. Bydžov    8    28
HK0360    Vlastimil Kout, N. Bydžov    5    28
HK0239    Pavlína Sejtková, HK    5    28
HK0294    Jaroslav Birke, Trutnov    11    27
HK0026    Miroslav Pácalt, Kramolna    11    27
HK0027    Vlasta Pácaltová, Kramolna    11    27
HK0066    Silvestr Polomský, Česká Skalice    11    27
HK0274    Miroslav Dreveniak, Dolní Branná    8    27
HK0185    Luboš Chlad, Kosičky    8    27
HK0328    Zdeněk Jiránek, Volanov    8    27
HK0072    Miroslav Kracík, Jičín    8    27
HK0334    Vlastimil Hlušička st., Pilníkov    5    27
HK0280    Erich Kamitz, Trutnov    5    27
HK0223    Zdeněk Kotyza, Peklo n. Z.    5    27
HK0287    Romana Krulišová, Trutnov    5    27
HK0269    Libor Kubáněk, Dolní Branná    5    27
HK0267    Věra Kubáňková, Dolní Branná    5    27
HK0025    Petra Nováková, Machov    5    27
HK0030    Radka Novotná, Černčice    5    27
HK0009    Zdeněk Rainet, V. Poříčí    5    27
HK0039    Vladimír Seidel, Velké Poříčí    5    27
HK0085    Vlastimil Sudek, Libuň    5    27
HK0262    Radek Tauchmann, Dolní Branná    5    27
HK0317    Jaroslav Vrbecký, Trutnov    5    27
HK0318    Tomáš Vrbecký, Trutnov    5    27
HK0029    Jiří Knetig, Provodov-Šonov    2    27
HK0284    Ladislav Köszegi, Trutnov    2    27
HK0231    Vladislav Kuchař, Rychnov    2    27
HK0283    Zdeněk Kužel ml., Trutnov    2    27
HK0312    Ondřej Matura, Libštát    2    27
HK0140    Vlastimil Štěrba st., Mlékosrby    2    27
HK0149    Jana Štanderová, Librantice    -1    27
HK0234    Miroslav Jedlinský, Kostelec n. O.    8    26
HK0394    Eleonor Geletičová, Sloupno    5    26
HK0386    Marie Hanušová, HK    5    26
HK0391    Zdeněk Purma, Smidary    5    26
HK0019    Petr Drašnar, Provodov-Šonov    11    25
HK0157    Martin Izák, Jaroměř    11    25
HK0205    Jiří Kotfald, Týniště    8    25
HK0227    Aleš Kupka, Čánka    8    25
HK0412    Jitka Čížková, Dubenec    11    24
HK0125    Miroslav Buřič ml., Chlumec    8    24
HK0218    Jaroslav Gutler, Hradec Králové    8    24
HK0018    Miloš Kubík, Hronov    8    24
HK0036    Jaromír Líska, N. Město n. M.    8    24
HK0103    František Polák, Jičín    8    24
HK0063    Jiří Soukup, Česká Skalice    8    24
HK0210    Jaroslav Beránek, Rychnov    5    24
HK0323    Stanislava Böhnischová, Mladé Buky    5    24
HK0389    Luděk Bradna, N. Bydžov    5    24
HK0216    Petr Buryan, Opočno    5    24
HK0236    Pavel Dvořák, Kostelec n. O.    5    24
HK0144    Zdena Havránková, HK    5    24
HK0087    Pavlína Jónová, Chomutice    5    24
HK0281    Jaroslava Kamitzová, Chvaleč    5    24
HK0195    Antonie Kotková, Prasek    5    24
HK0246    Marcela Sehnoutková, HK    5    24
HK0311    Petr Slezák, Dvůr Králové    5    24
HK0278    Milan Sůra, Dolní Branná    5    24
HK0022    Vítězslav Šolc, Machov    5    24
HK0250    Václav Vaněček ml., Houdkovice    5    24
HK0173    Stanislav Vízek, N. Bydžov    5    24
HK0091    František Vycpálek, Milíčeves    5    24
HK0337    Bohumil Beneš, Hronov    2    24
HK0088    Ondřej Jón, Chomutice    2    24
HK0275    Jan Sůra, Dolní Branná    2    24
HK0249    Kateřina Vaněčková, Houdkovice    2    24
HK0330    Jaromír Kött, Dvůr Králové    0    24
HK0296    Jan Suchý, Radvanice    -1    24
HK0057    Markéta Valchařová, Police n. Met.    -1    24
KRAJSKÁ LIGA (228. – 301. místo)
HK0399    Jaroslav Vaníček, Sloupno    2    23
HK0044    Oldřich Lelek, Hronov    0    23
HK0043    Vlasta Lelková, Hronov    0    23
HK0348    Jan Jakubec, Náchod    11    22
HK0252    Michal Koldovský, Kunčice n. L.    8    22
HK0107    Blanka Tarantíková, Smiřice    8    22
HK0299    Jaroslav Čížek, Dubenec    5    22
HK0020    Petr Drašnar, Náchod    5    22
HK0260    Vlastimil Pirman, Dolní Branná    5    22
HK0256    Miloslav Pitrmuc, Dolní Branná    5    22
HK0061    Josef Matha, Červ. Kostelec    2    22
HK0046    Josef Čepelka, Velké Poříčí    0    22
HK0064    Jan Runštuk, V. Jesenice    0    22
HK0155    Jindřich Vondráček, Třebechovice    -4    22
HK0409    Jan Hanuš ml., HK    8    21
HK0308    Michal Herout, Trutnov    8    21
HK0233    Nikola Jedlinská, Kostelec n. O.    8    21
HK0116    Miroslav Buřič st., Chlumec    5    21
HK0124    Marie Buřičová, Chlumec    5    21
HK0343    Richard Ducháč, Úpice    5    21
HK0042    Tomáš Hašpl, Velké Poříčí    5    21
HK0104    Dagmar Poláková, Jičín    5    21
HK0302    Milena Püschelová, Trutnov    5    21
HK0273    Alfréd Sacher, Dolní Branná    5    21
HK0023    Petr Šolc, Machov    5    21
HK0005    Šárka Dušková, Broumov    2    21
HK0041    Zdeněk Frýba, Hronov    2    21
HK0198    Josef Hybner, Poděbrady    2    21
HK0165    Jan Kulhánek, HK    2    21
HK0176    Michal Přibyl, Borohrádek    2    21
HK0304    Klaus Püschel, Trutnov    2    21
HK0068    Jakub Svatoš, Zlíčko    2    21
HK0069    Jana Svatošová, Zlíčko    2    21
HK0338    Michal Kubeček, Hronov    -1    21
HK0415    Jaroslav Osowiecki, Žacléř    8    19
HK0414    Patrik Špaček, Lochenice    8    19
HK0367    Miloslav Kozák, HK    5    19
HK0059    Marek Matha, Červ. Kostelec    2    19
HK0355    Oldřich Matys, N. Bydžov    2    19
HK0193    Květoslava Pípová, N. Bydžov    2    19
HK0224    Jiří Rudolf, Olešnice v O. h.    2    19
HK0424    Radek Zima ml., Prasek    2    19
HK0168    Milan Dušek, Týniště    0    19
HK0177    Vlastimil Gabriel, Vinary    0    19
HK0366    Zuzana Semeniuková, Dvůr Králové    -1    19
HK0038    Petr Kylar, Stárkov    8    18
HK0120    Richard Bílek, Urbanice    5    18
HK0319    Zdeněk Hůlek, Trutnov    5    18
HK0184    Renata Chladová, Kosičky    5    18
HK0259    Jana Kotyková, Dolní Branná    5    18
HK0268    Vladislav Kubáněk, Dolní Branná    5    18
HK0099    Vojtěch Svoboda, Milíčeves    5    18
HK0127    Hana Bílková st., Libčany    2    18
HK0134    Martin Cílek, HK    2    18
HK0111    Jaroslav Hanuš, HK    2    18
HK0232    Ivana Jedlinská, Kostelec n. O.    -1    18
HK0122    Petra Doležalová, Chlumec    8    17
HK0429    Jiří Khol, Dolní Branná    5    17
HK0402    Lucie Bradnová, N. Bydžov    2    17
HK0387    Anna-Marie Hanušová, HK    2    17
HK0388    Jana Machková, Borohrádek    2    17
HK0420    Josef Vaníček, Lužec    2    17
HK0431    Miroslav Vostruha, Sloupno    2    17
HK0006    Miroslav Hurdálek, Náchod    8    16
HK0369    Michal Kozák, HK    5    16
HK0237    Zdeněk Sejtko, HK    5    16
HK0417    Iva Dohnálková, Rychnov    2    16
HK0375    Monika Hádková, HK    2    16
HK0423    Blanka Hladíková, Lužec    2    16
HK0083    Václav Kameník, Jičín    2    16
HK0197    Josef Pozler, Podoliby    2    16
HK0362    Pavel Vítek ml., Náchod    2    16
HK0240    Roman Žák, HK    0    16
HK0225    Petr Rudolf, Olešnice v O. h.    -1    16
KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ (302. – 406. místo)
HK0089    Miloš Jón, Chomutice    8    15
HK0028    Aneta Rýdlová, Náchod    8    15
HK0034    Lenka Rýdlová, Náchod    8    15
HK0101    Miluše Svobodová, Milíčeves    8    15
HK0217    Vladimír Gutler, Dobruška    5    15
HK0014    Sabina Hlavatá, Meziměstí    5    15
HK0004    Jaroslav Kuchař, Náchod    5    15
HK0209    Jaroslav Suchánek, Potštejn    5    15
HK0306    Zdeněk Jón, Trutnov    2    15
HK0191    Zlata Joštová, Zdechovice    2    15
HK0002    Jana Klicperová, Otovice    2    15
HK0164    Tomáš Kulhánek, HK    2    15
HK0189    Vítězslava Pípová, N. Bydžov    2    15
HK0016    Miloslav Semeniuk, Dvůr Králové    2    15
HK0207    Jaroslav Suchánek, Choceň    2    15
HK0340    Hana Benešová, Hronov    -1    15
HK0196    Milan Čapek, Podoliby    -4    15
HK0204    Monika Kotfaldová, Týniště    8    14
HK0426    Bořek Krejčí, Solnice    5    14
HK0163    Vladimír Racek, HK    5    14
HK0131    František Bartoška, HK    0    14
HK0071    Jiří Zima, Zlíčko    0    14
HK0390    Oldřich Čapek, N. Bydžov    -4    14
HK0393    Zdeněk Purma, Křičov    -4    14
HK0151    Milan Toušek, Týniště    8    13
HK0373    Lenka Přibylová, HK    5    13
HK0230    Pavel Konvalinka, Vamberk    2    13
HK0421    Radek Zima, Prasek    2    13
HK0413    Tomáš Zkusil, Dvůr Králové    2    13
HK0055    Jaroslav Čálek, Police n. Met.    0    13
HK0158    Zdeněk Dvořák st., Třebechovice    0    13
HK0047    Hana Nejedlá, Velké Poříčí    0    13
HK0086    Oldřich Čapek, Jičín    -1    13
HK0368    Miloslava Kozáková, HK    -1    13
HK0380    Jan Kolář, Broumov    -4    13
HK0188    Naďa Zimová, Prasek    -4    13
HK0117    Jan Bílek, Praskačka    8    12
HK0166    Jaroslav Novotný, HK    8    12
HK0118    Milada Bílková, Praskačka    5    12
HK0007    Josef Kotyška, Nový Hrádek    5    12
HK0327    Zdena Pivková, Trutnov    5    12
HK0208    Josefa Suchánková, Potštejn    5    12
HK0126    Jiří Bílek, Libčany    2    12
HK0092    Josef Kotnik, Chyjice    2    12
HK0297    Marta Suchá, Radvanice    2    12
HK0115    Pavel Tomšík, N. Bydžov    2    12
HK0403    Lilia Ščerbaková, Opočno    11    11
HK0427    Milena Koblicová, Vamberk    5    11
HK0433    Dana Přibylová, N. Bydžov    2    11
HK0130    Věra Bartošková, HK    0    11
HK0053    Ivoš Dius, Velké Poříčí    0    11
HK0049    Josef Fuchs, Velké Poříčí    0    11
HK0406    Pavel Horák, Dvůr Králové    0    11
HK0350    Renata Hrubá, V. Poříčí    0    11
HK0353    Michal Lokvenc ml., V. Poříčí    0    11
HK0052    Hana Zvoníčková, Velké Poříčí    0    11
HK0142    Jiří Pešek, HK    5    10
HK0418    Jana Šrytrová, Petrovice    5    10
HK0178    Marcel Gabriel, Vinary    2    10
HK0422    Pavlína Purmová, Sloupno    2    10
HK0381    Jindřivh Rylich, Vrchlabí    2    10
HK0153    Radek Sejtko, HK    2    10
HK0263    Martina Tauchmannová, Dolní Branná    2    10
HK0425    Jan Jedlička, Dvůr Králové    0    10
HK0242    Monika Žáková, HK    0    10
HK0241    Kamila Žáková, HK    0    10
HK0383    Miloš Jirsák, Bukovina u Čisté    -4    10
HK0238    Alena Sejtková, HK    -4    10
HK0119    Jan Bílek, Urbanice    5    9
HK0272    Jaroslava Sacherová, Dolní Branná    5    9
HK0011    Petra Hájková, Olešnice    2    9
HK0335    Vlastimil Hlušička ml., Pilníkov    2    9
HK0333    Petra Hlušičková, Dvůr Králové    2    9
HK0320    Naďa Hůková, Trutnov    2    9
HK0434    Václav Polák, N. Bydžov    2    9
HK0162    Karel Přibyl, HK    2    9
HK0048    Karel Černohorský, Velké Poříčí    0    9
HK0128    Hana Bílková ml., Libčany    -1    9
HK0392    Alena Purmová, Křičov    -4    9
HK0382    Martin Püschel, Žacléř    8    8
HK0440    Jaroslav Šedivý, N. Bydžov    8    8
HK0215    Pavel Dohnanský, Olešnice v O. h.    5    8
HK0090    Pavel Bodlák, Kopidlno    0    8
HK0051    Jaroslav Lokvenc, Velké Poříčí    0    8
HK0351    Michal Lokvenc, V. Poříčí    0    8
HK0352    Marek Lokvenc ml., V. Poříčí    0    8
HK0257    Milena Pitrmanová, Dolní Branná    0    8
HK0371    Martin Košnár, HK    8    7
HK0372    Zuzana Pácaltová, Jičín    8    7
HK0261    Libor Čvančara, Dolní Branná    5    7
HK0139    Pavel Žák, Předměřice    2    7
HK0180    Josef Taichman, Prasek    0    7
HK0243    Kamil Žák, HK    0    7
HK0182    Radek Chlad, Kosičky    5    6
HK0167    Karel Kindl, Třebechovice    5    6
HK0040    Milan Bitnar, Hronov    2    6
HK0056    Jaroslav Valchař st., Police n. Met.    2    6
HK0114    Pavel Zásada, N. Bydžov    2    6
HK0437    Miroslav Klika, Sloupno    5    5
HK0438    Pavel Klika, Sloupno    5    5
HK0439    Monika Kliková, Sloupno    5    5
HK0441    Miroslav Podaný, Sloupno    5    5
HK0385    Martin Štěpánek, N. Město n. M.    2    5
HK0341    Gustav Deutsch, Hradec Králové    0    5
HK0430    Miloš Dvořák, Trutnov    0    5
AMATÉŘI (407. – 439. místo)
HK0132    Milan Lacina, N. Bydžov    8    4
HK0060    Jaroslava Mathová, Červ. Kostelec    5    4
HK0364    Miloš Dohnálek, Rychnov    2    4
HK0419    Hana Purmová, Sloupno    -4    4
HK0411    Ludmila Dohnálková, Rychnov    5    3
HK0410    Johana Hanušová, HK    5    3
HK0148    Petr Izák, HK    5    3
HK0322    Karel Kábrt, Trutnov    -1    3
HK0012    Eva Rainetová, V. Poříčí    2    2
HK0203    Leoš Truhlař, HK    2    2
HK0408    Josef Jiránek, Dolní Branná    1    2
HK0428    Petr Hájek, Dačice    0    2
HK0345    Roman Machač, HK    0    2
HK0206    Lukáš Spáčil, Ostrava    5    1
HK0154    Vladimír Šťastný, HK    5    1
HK0181    Lenka Taichmanová, Prasek    0    1
HK0436    Jan Jedlička ml., Dvůr Králové    0    -1
HK0435    Alena Jedličková, Dvůr Králové    0    -1
HK0212    Zdeněk Krejčí, Ohnišov    0    -1
HK0344    Daniel Machač, HK    0    -1
HK0416    Martin Truneček, HK    2    -2
HK0175    Tomáš Přibyl, Borohrádek    2    -3
HK0407    Michal Kulhánek, Dvůr Králové    0    -4
HK0152    Petr Jedlička, HK    2    -5
HK0179    Martin Taichman, Prasek    0    -5
HK0405    Petr Stierand, Malé Svatoňovice    2    -6
HK0150    Martina Krejcarová, Librantice    -4    -6
HK0342    Pavel Kejzlar st., Úpice    0    -7
HK0045    Lenka Kubečková, Velké Poříčí    -19    -8
HK0050    Josef Čermák, Velké Poříčí    -20    -9
HK0289    Jiří Novotný, Trutnov    0    -19
HK0305    Kurt Püschel, Žacléř    -1    -23
HK0290    Zdeněk Korčák, Trutnov    0    -24