KP dorostu
11. kolo: Třebechovice – RMSK Cidlina B 4:1, Slavia Hradec – Chlumec n. C. 6:0, Solnice – Vrchlabí 0:4, Č. Kostelec – Žacléř 1:0, Týniště n. O. – Trutnov B 3:0, Rychnov n. K. – Smiřice/Jaroměř 1:0.
1. Vrchlabí ⋌ 10  0  0  0  35:5  30
2. Smiřice/Jaroměř ⋌ 6  3  0  1  20:13  19
3. Rychnov n. K. ⋌ 6  4  0  0  37:17  18
4. Slavia HK ⋌ 5  4  1  0  22:18  17
5. Žacléř ⋌ 4  4  1  1  19:12  15
6. Č. Kostelec ⋌ 5  5  0  0  19:21  15
7. Trutnov B ⋌⋌ 4  5  0  1  16:21  13
8. Týniště n. O. ⋌ 4  6  0  0  25:24  12
9. RMSK Cidlina B ⋌ 3  5  1  1  21:34  12
10. Chlumec n. C. ⋌ 3  6  1  0  19:27  11
11. Solnice ⋌ 3  7  0  0  19:38  9
12. Třebechovice ⋌ 3  7  0  0  11:33  9

KP ml. dorostu
11. kolo: Broumov – Borohrádek 9:1, Vrchlabí – Trutnov 3:2, Červený Kostelec – Kostelec/Častolovice 3:2, Jaroměř/Smiřice – Dobruška 9:2, Chlumec n. C. – Olympia Hradec 1:4, Slavia Hradec – Nové Město 2:3, Třebeš – Jičín 6:1.
1. Třebeš ⋌ 8  0  1  1  58:9  27
2. Nové Město ⋌ 8  1  1  0  38:13  26
3. Trutnov ⋌ 7  2  0  1  32:18  22
4. Olympia HK ⋌ 7  3  0  0  56:19  21
5. Vrchlabí ⋌ 7  3  0  0  36:14  21
6. Chlumec n. C. ⋌ 6  2  0  2  35:14  20
7. Jaroměř/Smiř. ⋌ 6  3  1  0  42:27  20
8. Broumov ⋌ 4  4  1  1  33:26  15
9. Č. Kostelec ⋌ 4  5  1  0  22:37  14
10. Jičín ⋌ 3  6  1  0  24:32  11
11. Kostelec/Čast. ⋌ 2  8  0  0  17:51  6
12. Dobruška ⋌ 1  8  0  1  13:52  4
13. Borohrádek⋌ 1  9  0  0  8:67  3
14. Slavia HK ⋌ 0 10  0  0  6:41  0

KS dorostu – sk. B
11. kolo: Rasošky-Josefov – M. Lhota/Třebeš B 4:4 – P. K. 5:4, Roudnice/Lhota – Předměřice 4:2, České Meziříčí – Vamberk/Doudleby 1:4.
1. Stěžery ⋌ 8  0  1  0  42:11  26
2. Vamberk/Doud. ⋌ 7  2  0  0  47:10  21
3. Rasošky-Josefov ⋌ 5  3  2  0  30:27  19
4. Roudnice/Lhota ⋌ 6  3  0  1  24:25  19
5. M. Lhota/Třebeš B ⋌ 1  6  1  1  15:31  6
6. České Meziříčí ⋌ 2  7  0  0  14:37  6
7. Předměřice n. L. ⋌ 0  8  0  2  12:43  2

KP starších žáků
11. kolo: Broumov – Borohrádek 7:0, Vrchlabí – Javorka 2:1, Červený Kostelec – Kostelec/Častolovice 4:0, Chlumec n. C./RMSK – Olympia Hradec 0:3, Slavia Hradec – Nové Město 0:2, Třebeš – Jičín 1:5.
1. Javorka ⋌ 8  1  0  0  42:13  24
2. Chlumec/RMSK ⋌ 7  2  0  0  25:12  21
3. Slavia HK ⋌ 6  2  1  0  22:8  20
4. Olympia HK ⋌ 6  2  0  1  38:14  19
5. Nové Město ⋌ 5  2  2  0  19:13  19
6. Třebeš ⋌ 5  4  0  0  27:23  15
7. Vrchlabí ⋌ 4  4  0  1  18:19  13
8. Jičín ⋌ 4  6  0  0  28:22  12
9. Č. Kostelec ⋌ 4  5  0  0  26:29  12
10. Jaroměř ⋌ 3  5  0  1  21:28  10
11. Broumov ⋌ 3  7  0  0  29:34  9
12. Borohrádek ⋌ 2  7  0  0  12:53  6
13. Kostelec/Čast. ⋌ 0 10  0  0  9:48   0

KS starších žáků – sk. A
11. kolo: České Meziříčí – Hořice/Dohalice 0:6, Hostinné – Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:2, N.Paka/St.Paka – Černilov 8:3.
1. Černilov ⋌ 7  3  0  0  33:22  21
2. Dvůr Králové ⋌ 6  2  0  1  31:9   19
3. Olympia HK ⋌6  3  0  0  34:13  18
4. Hořice/Dohalice ⋌ 5  4  1  0  38:20  17
5. N.Paka/St.Paka ⋌ 4  5  0  0  36:30  12
6. Hostinné ⋌ 4  5  0  0  17:32  12
7. České Meziříčí ⋌ 0 10  0  0   9:72  0

KS starších žáků – sk. B
11. kolo: Rychnov n. K. – Vamberk/Doudleby 2:0, Hronov – Úpice/Rtyně 3:1, Týniště n. O. – Třebechovice 7:1, Babí – RSCM Rozkoš 1:7.⋌(dr)
1. Týniště n. O. ⋌ 11  0  0  0  51:10  33
2. Rychnov ⋌ 8  3  0  0  41:13  24
3. Hronov ⋌ 6  4  1  0  42:20  20
4. Rozkoš ⋌ 6  4  1  0  42:21  20
5. Vamberk/Doud. ⋌ 4  5  1  1  32:20  15
6. Úpice/Rtyně ⋌ 3  6  0  2  21:27  11
7. Třebechovice ⋌ 3  8  0  0  14:46  9
8. Babí ⋌ 0 11  0  0  2:88   0