Výsledky zápasů 4. kola

1. Kostelec Týniště 5:1 1

2.Dobruška Červený Kostelec 3:1 1

3. Třebechovice - České Meziříčí 4:3 1

4. Černíkovice Solnice 0:0 0

5. Borohrádek Lípa 2:0 1

6. Kostelec B Doudleby 2:5 2

7. Žďár Přepychy 5:2 1

8. Petrovice Křivice 3:2 1

9. Křovice Opočno B 6:1 1

10. Čermná Labuť 1:1 0

Supertrefa:

v deseti zápasech padlo 47 branek.


LIGA MISTRŮ (1. - 10. místo)

RK0061 Jiří Řízek, Zádolí 11 35

RK0001 Lukáš Spáčil, Ostrava 11 32

RK0003 Josefa Suchánková, Potštejn 11 32

RK0018 Radek Hanuš, Ještětice 11 29

RK0004 Jaroslav Suchánek, Potštejn 11 29

RK0034 Miloš Šenkýř, Dobruška 11 29

RK0028 Martin Hrudík, Dobruška 8 29

RK0065 Pavel Marek, Javornice 8 29

RK0071 Zdeněk Bachura, Olešnice v O. h. 5 29

RK0063 František Kroš, Javornice 11 26

EVROPSKÁ LIGA (11. 20. místo)

RK0060 Josef Plachetka, Houdkovice 11 26

RK0066 Aleš Kupka, Čánka 8 26

RK0083 Alena Danihelková, Ohnišov 8 24

RK0059 Ivana Jedlinská, Kostelec n. O. 14 23

RK0021 Miloš Dohnálek, Rychnov n. K. 11 23

RK0048 Josef Albrecht, Týniště n. O. 8 23

RK0020 Ludmila Dohnálková, Rychnov n. K. 8 23

RK0024 Vladimír Gutler, Dobruška 8 23

RK0025 Jaroslav Gutler, Hradec Králové 8 23

RK0037 Milan Koty, České Meziříčí 8 23

I. LIGA (21. 30. místo)

RK0035 Jaromír Novotný st., Olešnice v O. h. 8 23

RK0055 Libuše Dostálková, Rychnov n. K. 5 23

RK0007 Jana Vaněčková, Houdkovice 5 23

RK0058 Miroslav Jedlinský, Kostelec n. O. 2 23

RK0078 Petr Hellinger, Dobruška 2 21

RK0022 Vladislav Kuchař, Rychnov n. K. 11 20

RK0056 Miroslav Dostálek, Rychnov n. K. 8 20

RK0064 Pavel Dvořák, Kostelec n. O. 8 20

RK0010 Michaela Křepelová, Rychnov n. K. 8 20

RK0042 Miroslav Nuska, Týniště n. O. 8 20

NÁRODNÍ LIGA (31. 40. místo)

RK0047 Jiří Budula, Týniště n. O. 5 20

RK0070 Radka Gottwaldová, Olešnice v O. h. 5 20

RK0054 Jiří Prokeš, Náchod 5 20

RK0033 Lilia Ščerbaková, Opočno 5 20

RK0015 Ladislav Procházka st., Jílovice 2 20

RK0076 Oldřich Čtvrtečka, Náchod 5 18

RK0079 Dominik Hellinger, Dobruška 5 18

RK0019 Zdeněk Kotyza, Peklo n. Z. 11 17

RK0026 Martin Sosna, Dobruška 11 17

RK0031 Petr Buryan, Opočno 8 17

ČESKÁ LIGA (41. 50. místo)

RK0023 Pavel Konvalinka, Vamberk 8 17

RK0008 Kateřina Vaněčková, Houdkovice 8 17

RK0029 Pavel Dohnanský, Olešnice v O. h. 5 17

RK0039 Milan Jirásek, Dobruška 5 17

RK0027 Jaroslav Macek, Dobruška 5 17

RK0014 Ladislav Procházka, Jílovice 5 17

RK0012 Bořek Krejčí, Solnice -1 17

RK0075 Iva Dohnálková, Rychnov n. K. 5 15

RK0073 Oldřich Kubec, Rychnov n. K. 5 15

RK0077 Jan Hellinger, Dobruška -1 15

DIVIZE (51. 60. místo)

RK0067 Milda Bartoš, Kostelec n. O. 11 14

RK0046 Václav Procházka, Týniště n. O. 8 14

RK0069 Petr Rudolf, Olešnice v O. h. 8 14

RK0030 Milan Koleno, Dobruška 5 14

RK0002 Jaroslav Suchánek, Choceň 5 14

RK0032 Roman Izák, Opočno 2 14

RK0005 Martin Střihavka, Voděrady 2 14

RK0062 Pavel Marek, Rychnov n. K. -1 14

RK0082 Miloš Matoušek, Kostelec n. O. 8 13

RK0085 Milena Koblicová, Vamberk 2 12

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (61. 70. místo)

RK0068 Jiří Rudolf, Olešnice v O. h. 11 11

RK0038 Juraj Jirásek, Sněžné 8 11

RK0013 Zdeňka Procházková, Jílovice 5 11

RK0049 Pavel Provazník, Týniště n. O. 5 11

RK0041 Bohuslav Šolín, Val 5 11

RK0051 Jaroslav Valenta, Týniště n. O. 5 11

RK0009 Václav Vaněček ml., Houdkovice 2 11

RK0086 Věra Kubcová, Rychnov n. K. 8 10

RK0045 Darina Borisová, Týniště n. O. 11 9

RK0006 Václav Vaněček st., Houdkovice 11 9

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR (71. 80. místo)

RK0044 Lukáš Beran, Týniště n. O. 8 9

RK0074 Jaroslav Šitina, Byzhradec -1 9

RK0089 Milan Nosek, Solnice 8 8

RK0072 Libor Hladík, Nový Hrádek 5 8

RK0052 Lukáš Jech, Semily 5 8

RK0050 Ladislav Provazník, Týniště n. O. 5 8

RK0057 Nikola Jedlinská, Kostelec n. O. 2 8

RK0088 Martin Nosek, Solnice 8 7

RK0040 Zdeněk Krejčí, Ohnišov 11 6

RK0084 Tomáš Matoušek, Kostelec n. O. 2 6

OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ (81. 91. místo)

RK0043 Libor Beran, Albrechtice 0 6

RK0080 Lucie Šmídová, Hřibiny -4 6

RK0091 Jiří Fišer, Týniště n. O. 5 5

RK0090 Pavel Nosek, Solnice 5 5

RK0053 Láďa Kohoutek, Týniště n. O. -1 5

RK0087 Pavel Vacek, Dobruška 2 4

RK0081 Luboš Vých, Kostelec n. O. 2 3

RK0011 Stanislava Krejčová, Solnice 5 -1

RK0016 Alča Dohnalová, Kostelec n. O. 0 -2

RK0036 Luboš Kratěna, Opočno 0 -2

RK0092 Pavlína Nosková, Solnice -4 -4

NADĚJE UMÍRÁ POSLEDNÍ (92. místo)

RK0017 Jirka Dohnal, Kostelec n. O. 0 -11