LIGA MISTRŮ (1. 10. místo)

RK0058 Miroslav Jedlinský, Kostelec n. O. 11 19

RK0071 Zdeněk Bachura, Olešnice v O. h. 14 16

RK0021 Miloš Dohnálek, Rychnov n. K. 14 16

RK0015 Ladislav Procházka st., Jílovice 14 16

RK0001 Lukáš Spáčil, Ostrava 14 16

RK0028 Martin Hrudík, Dobruška 11 16

RK0066 Aleš Kupka, Čánka 11 16

RK0024 Vladimír Gütler, Dobruška 14 13

RK0018 Radek Hanuš, Ještětice 14 13

RK0012 Bořek Krejčí, Solnice 14 13

EVROPSKÁ LIGA (11. a 20. místo)

RK0035 Jaromír Novotný st., Olešnice v O. h. 14 13

RK0003 Josefa Suchánková, Potštejn 14 13

RK0020 Ludmila Dohnálková, Rychnov n. K. 11 13

RK0025 Jaroslav Gütler, Hradec Králové 11 13

RK0010 Michaela Křepelová, Rychnov n. K. 11 13

RK0062 Pavel Marek, Rychnov n. K. 11 13

RK0004 Jaroslav Suchánek, Potštejn 11 13

RK0033 Lilia Ščerbaková, Opočno 11 13

RK0047 Jiří Budula, Týniště n. O. 8 13

RK0065 Pavel Marek, Javornice 8 13

I. LIGA (21. 30. místo)

RK0034 Miloš Šenkýř, Dobruška 8 13

RK0083 Alena Danihelková, Ohnišov 11 11

RK0075 Iva Dohnálková, Rychnov n. K. 11 11

RK0077 Jan Hellinger, Dobruška 11 11

RK0078 Petr Hellinger, Dobruška 11 11

RK0085 Milena Koblicová, Vamberk 11 11

RK0074 Jaroslav Šitina, Byzhradec 11 11

RK0080 Lucie Šmídová, Hřibiny 11 11

RK0061 Jiří Řízek, Zádolí 14 10

RK0048 Josef Albrecht, Týniště n. O. 11 10

NÁRODNÍ LIGA (31. 40. místo)

RK0037 Milan Koty, České Meziříčí 11 10

RK0060 Josef Plachetka, Houdkovice 11 10

RK0055 Libuše Dostálková, Rychnov n. K. 8 10

RK0023 Pavel Konvalinka, Vamberk 8 10

RK0054 Jiří Prokeš, Náchod 8 10

RK0064 Pavel Dvořák, Kostelec n. O. 5 10

RK0039 Milan Jirásek, Dobruška 5 10

RK0063 František Kroš, Javornice 5 10

RK0027 Jaroslav Macek, Dobruška 5 10

RK0007 Jana Vaněčková, Houdkovice 5 10

ČESKÁ LIGA (41.- 50. místo)

RK0029 Pavel Dohnanský, Olešnice v O. h. 11 7

RK0070 Radka Gottwaldová, Olešnice v O. h. 11 7

RK0031 Petr Buryan, Opočno 8 7

RK0056 Miroslav Dostálek, Rychnov n. K. 8 7

RK0022 Vladislav Kuchař, Rychnov n. K. 8 7

RK0042 Miroslav Nuska, Týniště n. O. 8 7

RK0002 Jaroslav Suchánek, Choceň 8 7

RK0051 Jaroslav Valenta, Týniště n. O. 8 7

RK0032 Roman Izák, Opočno 5 7

RK0057 Nikola Jedlinská, Kostelec n. O. 5 7

DIVIZE (51. 60. místo)

RK0053 Láďa Kohoutek, Týniště n. O. 5 7

RK0030 Milan Koleno, Dobruška 5 7

RK0050 Ladislav Provazník, Týniště n. O. 5 7

RK0005 Martin Střihavka, Voděrady 5 7

RK0009 Václav Vaněček ml., Houdkovice 5 7

RK0008 Kateřina Vaněčková, Houdkovice 5 7

RK0076 Oldřich Čtvrtečka, Náchod 5 5

RK0079 Dominik Hellinger, Dobruška 5 5

RK0082 Miloš Matoušek, Kostelec n. O. 5 5

RK0043 Libor Beran, Albrechtice 8 4

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (61. 70. místo)

RK0019 Zdeněk Kotyza, Peklo n. Z. 8 4

RK0069 Petr Rudolf, Olešnice v O. h. 8 4

RK0038 Juraj Jirásek, Sněžné 5 4

RK0049 Pavel Provazník, Týniště n. O. 5 4

RK0072 Libor Hladík, Nový Hrádek 2 4

RK0052 Lukáš Jech, Semily 2 4

RK0046 Václav Procházka, Týniště n. O. 2 4

RK0014 Ladislav Procházka, Jílovice 2 4

RK0059 Ivana Jedlinská, Kostelec n. O. -1 4

RK0041 Bohuslav Šolín, Val -1 4

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR (71.- 80. místo)

RK0073 Oldřich Kubec, Rychnov n. K. 2 2

RK0067 Milda Bartoš, Kostelec n. O. 2 1

RK0013 Zdeňka Procházková, Jílovice 2 1

RK0026 Martin Sosna, Dobruška 2 1

RK0006 Václav Vaněček st., Houdkovice 0 -1

RK0084 Tomáš Matoušek, Kostelec n. O. -1 -1

RK0081 Luboš Vých, Kostelec n. O. -1 -1

RK0044 Lukáš Beran, Týniště n. O. 0 -4

RK0016 Alča Dohnalová, Kostelec n. O. 0 -4

RK0036 Luboš Kratěna, Opočno 0 -4

OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ (81. 85. místo)

RK0040 Zdeněk Krejčí, Ohnišov -1 -5

RK0011 Stanislava Krejčová, Solnice -1 -5

RK0068 Jiří Rudolf, Olešnice v O. h. -1 -5

RK0045 Darina Borisová, Týniště n. O. 0 -7

RK0017 Jirka Dohnal, Kostelec n. O. 0 -7