KP dorostu
13. kolo: Žacléř – Červený Kostelec 2:5, Smiřice – RMSK Cidlina B 0:2, Rychnov n. K. – Nová Paka/Stará Paka 2:0, Solnice – Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:2, Slavia Hradec Králové – Třebechovice 4:1, Trutnov B/Úpice – Chlumec n. C. 3:4, Česká Skalice – Týniště n. O. 4:1.
1. Chlumec n. C. ⋌13  9  1  2  1  50:17  32
2. Česká Skalice⋌ 13  9  3  1  0  46:26  29
3. RMSK Cidlina B ⋌13  8  3  1  1  53:27  27
4. Smiřice ⋌13  7  3  2  1  29:12  26
5. Rychnov n. K. ⋌13  7  5  0  1  29:25  22
6. Č. Kostelec ⋌13  6  5  1  1  49:36  21
7. Týniště n. O. ⋌13  5  5  2  1  31:31  20
8. Žacléř ⋌12  6  6  0  0  26:29  18
9. N.Paka/St.Paka⋌ 13  5  6  0  2  29:30  17
10. Solnice⋌ 13  5  8  0  0  22:53  15
11. Trutnov B/Úpice ⋌13  3  7  1  2  28:37  13
12. Slavia HK⋌ 13  2  8  2  1  22:50  11
13. Dvůr Králové ⋌12  3  8  0  1  19:43  10
14. Třebechovice ⋌13  2  9  1  1  21:38   9

KS dorostu – sk. B
14. kolo: Stěžery – Vamberk 2:1, Předměřice n. L. – Borohrádek 2:2 – P. K. 3:4, České Meziříčí – Rasošky/Josefov 4:3, Dobruška/Opočno – Meziměstí/Teplice 0:4.
1. Meziměstí/Tepl. ⋌14  12  2  0  0  79:16  36
2. Vamberk ⋌14  11  2  0  1  71:13  34
3. Stěžery⋌ 14   8  4  1  1  68:33  27
4. Dobruška/Opočno⋌ 14   7  6  1  0  47:40  23
5. Borohrádek⋌ 14   5  6  2  1  36:52  20
6. Předměřice n. L. ⋌14   4  7  1  2  40:56  16
7. České Meziříčí ⋌14   2 11  0  1  24:85   7
8. Rasošky/Josefov ⋌14   0 11  2  1  16:86   5

KP mladšího dorostu
15. kolo: Hořice/Dohalice – Slavia/Stěžery 0:5, Chlumec n. C. – Nové Město n. M. 1:3, Trutnov – Olympia Hradec Králové B 5:0, Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Nová Paka/Stará Paka 1:2, Jaroměř – Jičín 0:9, Třebeš – Vrchlabí 2:2 – P. K. 5:3, Olympia Hradec Králové A – Kostelec/Častolovice 10:1, Červený Kostelec – Broumov 0:2.
1. Trutnov ⋌15  15  0  0  0 144:14  45
2. Olympia HK A ⋌15  13  2  0  0  79:21  39
3. Jičín ⋌15  12  2  1  0  95:21  38
4. Třebeš ⋌15  10  3  1  1   61:23  33
5. Č. Kostelec ⋌15   8  5  1  1   38:41  27
6. Olympia HK B ⋌15   8  6  1  0   47:37  26
7. Chlumec n. C. ⋌15   7  5  1  2   43:45  25
8. Jaroměř ⋌15   8  6  0  1   42:44  25
9. Slavia/Stěžery ⋌15   6  5  2  2   29:31  24
10. Broumov ⋌15  6   8  0  1  29:49  19
11. Vrchlabí ⋌15  5   8  0  2  27:50  17
12. Hořice/Dohalice⋌ 15  4  11  0  0  20:68  12
13. Nové Město ⋌ 15  2  11  2  0  12:54  10
14. Rychnov n. K.⋌ 15  1  12  2  0  12:62   7
15. Kostelec/Častol. ⋌15  2  12  0  1  18:76   7
16. N.Paka/St.Paka ⋌15  2  13  0  0  19:79   6

KP starších žáků
15. kolo: Hořice – Slavia/Stěžery 4:1, Chlumec n. C – Nové Město/Rozkoš 11:1, Úpice/Rtyně – Olympia Hradec Králové B 5:0, Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Nová Paka/Stará Paka 2:0, Jaroměř – Jičín 0:1, Třebeš – Vrchlabí 2:2 – P. K. 4:3, Olympia Hradec Králové A – Kostelec/Častolovice 3:0, Č. Kostelec – Broumov 2:5. ⋌(dr)
1. Jičín ⋌15  14  0  1  0  73:9   44
2. Olympia HK A ⋌15  11  0  2  2  46:8   39
3. Vrchlabí ⋌15  12  1  0  2  55:15  38
4. Jaroměř ⋌15  10  3  1  1  48:17  33
5. Chlumec n. C ⋌15   9  5  1  0  76:37  29
6. Úpice/Rtyně ⋌15   9  5  0  1  42:33  28
7. Slavia/Stěžery ⋌15   7  8  0  0  54:43  21
8. Rychnov n. K. ⋌15   6  7  0  2  45:32  20
9. Třebeš ⋌15   4  7  2  2  25:31  18
10. Broumov ⋌15   5  9  1  0  40:50  17
11. Kostelec/Častol. ⋌15   5  9  1  0  37:47  17
12. Hořice⋌ 15   5  9  1  0  22:52  17
13. N. Město/Rozkoš ⋌15   4  9  2  0  27:55  16
14. N.Paka/St.Paka⋌ 15   4 10  0  1  16:58  13
15. Olympia HK B ⋌15   2 13  0  0  11:86   6
16. Č. Kostelec ⋌15   1 13  0  1  28:72   4