1. Náchod  ⋌22  0  1   117:26  66
2. V. Mýto  ⋌18  3  1  84:16  57
3. Pardubice B  ⋌16  1  4   107:25  49
4. Č. Třebová  ⋌11  1  9  52:49  34
5. Dvůr Králové  ⋌10  3  10  52:61  33
6. Rychnov ⋌ 8  2  11 52: 58  26
7. Olympia B  ⋌8  2  11  55:63  26
8. Ústí n. O.  ⋌8  1  12  52:54  25
9. Hlinsko  ⋌7  2  12  45:65  23
10. N. Bydžov B  ⋌6  2  12  31:68  20
11. Letohrad B  ⋌5  2  13  42:87  17
12. Slavia HK/NHK ⋌ 4  2  15  23:105    14
13. N. Město  ⋌4  1  16  41:76  13

KP dorostu U19
Č. Kostelec – Vrchlabí 1:4, Kunčice – Hořice 0:2, Žacléř – Volanov 8:0, Třebechovice – Trutnov B 4:0, Chlumec/N. Bydžov – Dobruška 7:2, Náchod B – Vrchlabí 2:3, Jaroměř –  N. Paka/S. Paka 8:0, Č. Kostelec – Solnice 1:2.

1. Chlumec/NB ⋌17  3  1   125:41  54
2. Vrchlabí  ⋌17  0  5  84:37  51
3. Kunčice  ⋌15  2  5  88:33  47
4. Náchod B  ⋌14  3  5  84:45  45
5. Č. Kostelec  ⋌13  0  9  84:49  39
6. Hořice  ⋌12  3  7  58:40  39
7. Solnice  ⋌10  5  7  69:45  35
8. Trutnov B  ⋌9  3  10  59:74  30
9. Třebechovice  ⋌7  5  10  51:63  26
10. N.Paka/S.Paka  ⋌7  2  13  52:95  23
11. Jaroměř  ⋌6  2  14  63:73  20
12. Dobruška  ⋌5  1  16  63:112    16
13. Žacléř  ⋌4  2  15  37:90  14
14. Volanov  ⋌1  1  20  33:153       4

KS dorostu  U19 – sk. finále 2
Javorka – Hostinné 2:1, Č. Skalice – Babí 2:3B, Třemešná – Vamberk/Doudleby 3:5.

1. Vamberk/Doudl.  ⋌8  1  0  43:10  25
2. Voděrady  ⋌5  2  1  21:15  17
3. Javorka  ⋌4  0  5  23:30  12
4. Babí  ⋌3  1  2  11:9    10
5. Hostinné  ⋌2  2  5  16:25    8
6. Č. Skalice  ⋌2  0  5  13:18    6
7. B. Třemešná  ⋌1  0  7  19:39    3

KS dorostu U19 – sk. o pořadí 2
Janské Lázně – V. Poříčí 0:0, Meziměstí/Teplice – Albrechtice 1:5, Č. Meziříčí – Úpice 2:2.

1. Albrechtice  ⋌6  1  2  33:20  19
2. Týniště  ⋌5  1  2  31:14  16
3. Úpice  ⋌4  2  2  19:17  14
4. Mezim.í/Teplice  ⋌4  1  3  19:21  13
5. České Meziříčí  ⋌3  1  5  21:25  10
6. Velké Poříčí  ⋌2  1  5  21:18    7
7. Janské Lázně  ⋌1  1  6  12:41    4

KP mladšího dorostu U17
Vrchlabí – Dobruška 2:2, Broumov – Kostelec nad Orlicí/Častolovice 5:0, Nové Město nad Metují – Třebeš 0:1, Olympia Hradec Králové – Slavia Hradec Králové/Nový Hradec 8:1, Chlumec nad Cidlinou/Převýšov – Červený Kostelec 0:0. ⋌(dr)

1. Olympia HK  ⋌16  2  2  104:35  50
2. Třebeš  ⋌13  3  1  59:23  42
3. Vrchlabí  ⋌11  4  2  55:21  37
4. Rychnov n. K.  ⋌12  0  6  59:32  36
5. Nové Město   ⋌11  2  6  61:33  35
6. Trutnov/MB ⋌9  1  8  46:52  28
7. Broumov  ⋌8  3  9  64:48  27
8. Č. Kostelec  ⋌4  5  9  30:56  17
9. Kostelec/Čast.  ⋌5  1  12  21:64  16
10. Chlumec/Přev.  ⋌4  1  14  44:91  13
11. Dobruška  ⋌3  2  13  24:68  11
12. Slavia HK/NH ⋌1  2  15  25:69    5