1. Solnice  ⋌11  1  0   110:4    35
2. Přepychy  ⋌9  1  1  55:7    28
3. V. Poříčí  ⋌5  1  5  21:47  16
4. Javornice  ⋌2  1  9  10:75    8
5. Slatina ⋌ 2  0  10  23:59    6
6. Union Rokytnice  ⋌0  0  4    2:29    0

Okresní přebor mladších žáků
jaro
1. FC Rokytnice – Opočno 2:9 (Dapecí, Rücker – Lhotský 4, Brožek 3, Flígr 2), Ohnišov – Rychnov B 1:6 (Musil – Lihařík 2, Brůžek 2, Viesner,  Morong), Solnice – Albrechtice 4:2 (M. Kos 2, Novák, Jarkovský  – Václavík, Janásek), 1. FC Rokytnice – Doudleby 2:3 (Šenkýř, Kubík – R. Ptáček, Müller, Pavlovský), Albrechtice – Doudleby 3:3 – P. K. 3:0 (Blecha  2, Václavík  – Koleš, Müller, Kotýza).

1. Rychnov B  ⋌4  0  0  69:23  36
2. Borohrádek  ⋌3  0  0  90:27  33
3. Přepychy  ⋌1  0  2  47:48  23
4. Solnice  ⋌2  0  1  37:24  21
5. 1.FC Rokytnice ⋌ 0  0  4  38:40  19
6. Opočno  ⋌2  0  1  56:44  18
7. Doudleby  ⋌2  1  1  35:71  17
8. Č. Meziříčí  ⋌1  0  2  32:42  15
9. Albrechtice  ⋌0  1  3  39:71  12
10. Ohnišov  ⋌1  0  2  25:61  10

Okresní přebor elévů

Borohrádek – Rychnov B 3:2 (Nyč, Fuchsa, T. Buriánek – L. Gunár, Paleček), Borohrádek – Solnice 1:2 (T. Buriánek – Novák, Tomek), Rychnov B – Solnice 3:2 (L. Gunár 2, A. Buriánek – M. Kos,  Zbořil), Albrechtice – Přepychy 5:1 (Marha 3, Králík, Šrajbr – Stodůlka), Albrechtice – Opočno 10:2 (Marha 3, Jaroměřský 3, Janda 2, Králík, Bartoš – Prostředník 2),  Přepychy – Opočno 2:4 (Jirka 2 – Prostředník 2, Felcman, Eimann).

1. Albrechtice  ⋌19  1  1  97:27  58
2. Solnice  ⋌14  2  5  66:27  44
3. Borohrádek  ⋌14  1  6  81:29  43
4. Ohnišov  ⋌9  1  10  47:39  28
5. Opočno  ⋌8  2  11  49:67  26
6. Rychnov B  ⋌8  1  12  52:45  25
7. Přepychy  ⋌4  2  15  39:95  14
8. Černíkovice  ⋌2  0  18  11:113  6

Okresní přebor přípravek

Kostelec – Solnice 0:10 (Tomek 3, Pajda  2, Toman 2, Dymák, Krassek, Červinka), České Meziříčí – Borohrádek 5:0 (Šichan 2, Krivčík 2, Sivak), Č. Meziříčí – Rychnov B 8:0 (Šichan 4, Mikušík 2, Sivak, Krivčík), Borohrádek – Rychnov B 4:2 (Sazima 3, Matějíček – Procházka, Lukášek), Doudleby –  Týniště 0:5 (Marha 3, Macháček, Thomas), Doudleby – Opočno 1:5 (Holanec – Serbousek 2, Paseka 2, Sobotka), Týniště – Opočno 4:0 (Marha  2, Štěpán, Šotola), Ohnišov – Vamberk 0:5 (Ferebauer 2, Brožek, Tobiška, Diblíková), Ohnišov – Častolovice 0:0, Vamberk – Častolovice 1:0 (Tobiška). ⋌(dr)

1. Solnice  ⋌22  4  0  90:10  70
2. Č. Meziříčí  ⋌19  1  7  82:19  58
3. Ohnišov  ⋌18  3  4  81:30  57
4. Vamberk  ⋌17  3  7  90:36  54
5. Týniště  ⋌16  3  6  72:20  51
6. Opočno  ⋌11  5  10  69:44  38
7. Častolovice  ⋌8  7  11  24:32  31
8. Borohrádek  ⋌6  6  15  38:73  24
9. Kostelec  ⋌6  2  18  31:89  20
10. Doudleby  ⋌2  1  24  16:132  7
11. Rychnov B  ⋌0  3  23  11:119  3