1. Solnice  ⋌11  1  1  114:9 35
2. Přepychy  ⋌11  1  1  64:12 34
3. V. Poříčí  ⋌5  1  7  23:53 16
4. Slatina  ⋌3  0  10  25:60    9
5. Javornice  ⋌2  1  10  11:78    8
6. Union Rokytnice  ⋌1  0  4    5:30    3

Okresní přebor mladších žáků
jaro
Ohnišov – Solnice 0:2, Albrechtice – Doudleby 3:3 – P.K. 3:0 (Blecha 2, Václavík  – Koleš, Müller, Kotýza), Albrechtice – Ohnišov 4:0 (Vystavěl 2, Blecha 2), Přepychy – Opočno 5:2 (Kos 3, vlastní, Bílek – Flígr, Brožek), Borohrádek – Doudleby 2:0 (Červený, Chudoba), 1. FC Rokytnice – Solnice 2:5 (Forche, Levý – Bednář 2, Jarkovský  2, Zounar).
1. Borohrádek  ⋌5  0  0   100:27  39
2. Rychnov B  ⋌4  0  0  69:23  36
3. Přepychy  ⋌3  0  2  64:51  29
4. Solnice  ⋌4  0  1  44:26  27
5. FC Rokytnice  ⋌0  0  5  40:45  19
6. Opočno  ⋌2  0  3  58:57  18
7. Doudleby  ⋌2  1  2  35:73  17
8. Č. Meziříčí  ⋌1  0  3  33:54  15
9. Albrechtice  ⋌1  1  3  43:71  15
10. Ohnišov  ⋌1  0  4  25:67  10

Okresní přebor elévů
Ohnišov – Černíkovice 14:1 (Ludvík 4, Homola 3, Čančara 3, Komůrka 2, Dudášková, Krajňák – Janský), Borohrádek –  Rychnov B 3:2 (Nyč, Fuchsa, Buriánek – L. Gunár, Paleček), Borohrádek – Solnice 1:2 (Buriánek – Novák, Tomek), Rychnov B – Solnice 3:2 (L. Gunár 2, Buriánek – Kos, Zbořil), Albrechtice – Přepychy 5:1 (Marha 3, Králík, Šrajbr – Stodůlka), Albrechtice – Opočno 10:2 (Marha 3, Jaroměřský 3, Janda 2, Králík, Bartoš – Prostředník 2), Přepychy – Opočno 2:4 (Jirka 2 – Prostředník 2, Felcman, Eimann).

1. Albrechtice  ⋌19  1  1  97:27  58
2. Solnice  ⋌14  2  5  66:27  44
3. Borohrádek  ⋌14  1  6  81:29  43
4. Ohnišov  ⋌10  1  10  61:40  31
5. Opočno  ⋌8  2  11  49:67  26
6. Rychnov B  ⋌8  1  12  52:45  25
7. Přepychy  ⋌4  2  15  39:95  14
8. Černíkovice  ⋌2  0  19  12:127  6

Okresní přebor přípravek
Doudleby – Borohrádek 2:6 (Holanec, Kobr – Sazima 3, Nyč 2, Matějíček), Kostelec – Vamberk 2:5 (Jireš, Hlaváček – Žák 2, Tobiška 2, Diblíková), Kostelec – Opočno 0:1 (Prause), Vamberk – Opočno 2:5 (Žák, Tobiška – Paseka 2, Dvořák 2, Kopecký), České Meziříčí – Týniště 2:1 (Šichan, Krivčík – Marha), České Meziříčí – Častolovice 6:0 (Bastl 2, Mikušík 2, Šichan, Krivčík), Týniště – Častolovice 1:0 (Šotola), Ohnišov – Solnice 3:1 (Pochobradský 2, Čančara – Šindler), Ohnišov – Rychnov B 5:1 (Čančara 3, Mádr 2 – Procházka), Solnice – Rychnov B 0:0, Ohnišov – Týniště 3:7 (Čančara 2, Pochobradský – Marha 2, Michera, Kubánek, Bohuslav, Šotola, Zemánek). ⋌(dr)

1. Solnice  ⋌22  5  1  91:13  71
2. Č. Meziříčí  ⋌21  1  7  90:20  64
3. Ohnišov  ⋌20  3  5  92:39  63
4. Týniště  ⋌18  3  7  81:25  57
5. Vamberk  ⋌18  3  8  97:43  57
6. Opočno  ⋌13  5  10  75:46  44
7. Častolovice  ⋌8  7  13  24:39  31
8. Borohrádek  ⋌7  6  15  44:75  27
9. Kostelec  ⋌6  2  20  33:95  20
10. Doudleby  ⋌2  1  25  18:138  7
11. Rychnov B  ⋌0  4  24  12:124  4