KP dorostu

20. kolo: Slavia Hradec – Nové Město n. M. 2:1, Hostinné – Pardubičky 0:18, Jaroměř – Rychnov n. K. 2:0, Vrchlabí – Solnice 6:0, Hořice/Bělohrad – Týniště n. O. 1:4, Chlumec/Lovčice – Broumov 1:1 (PK 2:1), Kostelec/Častolovice – Červený Kostelec/Č. Skalice 1:1 (PK 3:4), Nová Paka/Stará Paka – Hronov/Stárkov 3:4.

 1. Pardubičky 18  15   1  1  1  99:23  48
 2. Nové Město 19  15   3  1  0  76:31  47
 3. Slavia HK 19  14   4  1  0  80:22  44
 4. Vrchlabí 19  13   3  0  3  89:34  42
 5. Jaroměř 17  12   3  2  0  82:27  40
 6. Chlumec/Lovčice 19  12   5  1  1  82:37  39
 7. Hořice/Bělohrad 18   9   9  0  0  46:54  27
 8. Solnice 19   7   9  1  2  53:58  25
 9. Kostelec/Častol. 19   7   9  1  2  40:50  25
10. Č. Kostelec/Skal. 18   5   9  3  1  44:53  22
11. Hronov/Stárkov 18   6   9  1  2  43:53  22
12. Týniště n. O. 19   6  13  0  0  30:56  18
13. N.Paka/St.Paka 19   5  12  0  2  41:62  17
14. Broumov 19   4  12  1  2  35:70  16
15. Rychnov n. K. 19   3  13  3  0  31:56  15
16. Hostinné 19   0  19  0  0  12:197  0

KS dorostu - jaro 2018

4. kolo: Stěžery – Dobruška/Opočno 3:0, Rudník – Třebechovice 0:3, Rasošky/Smiřice – Borohrádek 0:11, Skřivany – Vamberk/Rokytnice 0:3, Kopidlno/Libáň – Dvůr/Bílá Třemešná 1:1 (PK 3:4), Předměřice n. L. – Babí/Velké Poříčí 4:2.

 1. Borohrádek 3  2  1  0  0   98:18  43
 2. Vamberk/Rokytnice 4  4  0  0  0   61:26  43
 3. Skřivany 2  1  1  0  0  104:24  37
 4. Třebechovice 3  3  0  0  0   75:28  36
 5. Dvůr/B. Třemešná 4  2  0  2  0   61:46  32
 6. Předměřice n. L. 2  1  1  0  0   57:48  26
 7. Dobruška/Opočno 3  1  2  0  0   50:46  25
 8. Rudník 4  0  3  0  1   54:55  22
 9. Kopidlno/Libáň 4  1  2  0  1   48:61  17
10. Stěžery 3  1  1  0  1   25:39  16
11. Babí/V. Poříčí 3  0  2  1  0   43:63  12
12. Rasošky/Smiřice 3  0  3  0  0    9:231  0

KP ml. dorostu - jaro 2018

4. kolo: Bělohrad/Hořice – Vrchlabí 1:2, Rychnov n. K. – Jaroměř 2:0, Červený Kostelec – Chrudim 0:5, Pardubičky – Hořiněves/Dohalice 2:0, Vysoké Mýto – Nový Hradec 3:2.

 1. Jaroměř 3  2  1  0  0  54:10  41
 2. Jičín 3  3  0  0  0  61:25  38
 3. Nový Hradec 4  2  1  1  0  50:17  35
 4. Chrudim 3  3  0  0  0  60:8   33
 5. Rychnov n. K. 3  1  1  0  1  53:24  28
 6. Vrchlabí 2  2  0  0  0  37:43  27
 7. Vysoké Mýto 3  2  1  0  0  26:36  21
 8. Bělohrad/Hořice 2  0  2  0  0  20:33  14
 9. Pardubičky 4  1  3  0  0  31:62  12
10. Č. Kostelec 3  0  3  0  0  22:57  11
11. Hořiněves/Dohal. 4  0  4  0  0   7:106  0

KP st. žáků - jaro 2018

4. kolo: Rychnov n. K. – Jaroměř 3:3 (PK 1:4), Červený Kostelec – Olympia Hradec 0:3, Broumov – Chlumec/N. Město 5:1, Hořice – Vrchlabí 3:5, Vysoké Mýto – Nový Hradec 5:0.

 1. Vysoké Mýto 2  2  0  0  0  101:12  42
 2. Nový Hradec 4  3  1  0  0   84:30  37
 3. Broumov 2  1  1  0  0   63:31  33
 4. Olympia HK 4  3  1  0  0   55:16  32
 5. Vrchlabí 3  3  0  0  0   42:24  31
 6. Jaroměř 3  1  0  2  0   52:44  23
 7. Chlumec/N. Město 3  1  2  0  0   40:52  18
 8. Rychnov n. K. 3  0  2  0  1   42:83  18
 9. Č. Kostelec 3  0  2  0  1   23:72  12
10. Nové Město n. M. 3  0  3  0  0   29:89   9
11. Hořice 2  0  2  0  0   25:103  3

KS starších žáků

20. kolo: Týniště n. O. – Žacléř 0:0 (PK 2:4), Černilov – Velké Poříčí 6:0, Solnice – Hostinné 7:0, Třebechovice – Slavia HK/M. Lhota 3:0, Dobruška/Opočno – Hořiněves 1:6, N.Paka/St.Paka – Vamberk/Rokytnice 0:3, Kostelec/Častolovice – Roudnice/Kunčice 0:7, Dvůr Králové – Borohrádek 5:1.

 1. Hořiněves 20  17   2  0  1  78:28  52
 2. Dvůr Králové 18  13   3  2  0  78:14  43
 3. Týniště n. O. 20  12   5  2  1  60:21  41
 4. Borohrádek 19  12   6  1  0  72:34  38
 5. Žacléř 17  10   3  3  1  39:13  37
 6. Roudnice/Kunčice 18  11   5  1  1  54:28  36
 7. Vamberk/Rokytnice 19  10   6  1  2  77:25  34
 8. Solnice 19  10   7  1  1  58:35  33
 9. Třebechovice 19   9   8  0  2  41:26  29
10. Slavia/M. Lhota 20   7   9  3  1  33:47  28
11. Černilov 18   7   9  0  2  42:59  23
12. N.Paka/St.Paka 19   5   8  1  5  38:39  22
13. Dobruška/Opočno 18   4  14  0  0  31:62  12
14. Velké Poříčí 18   2  13  3  0  17:68  12
15. Kostelec/Častol. 17   2  14  0  1  14:81   7
16. Hostinné 19   0  19  0  0  11:163  0