1. Náchod  ⋌22  0  1   117:26  66
2. V. Mýto  ⋌18  3  1  84:16  57
3. Pardubice B  ⋌17  1  4   110:27  52
4. Č. Třebová  ⋌11  1   10  52:52  34
5. Dvůr Králové  ⋌10  3   10  52:61  33
6. Rychnov  ⋌9  2   11  55:58  29
7. Ústí n. O.  ⋌9  1   12  54:55  28
8. Olympia HK B  ⋌8  2   12  57:66  26
9. Hlinsko  ⋌7  3   12  48:68  24
10. N. Bydžov B  ⋌6  2   13  32:72  20
11. Letohrad B  ⋌6  2   14  47:90  20
12. N. Město  ⋌4  2   16  44:79  14
13. Slavia HK/NH  ⋌4  2   15  23:105    14

KP dorostu U19
Č. Kostelec – Náchod B 4:4, Dobruška – Třebechovice 2:5, Trutnov B – Č. Kostelec 1:3, Solnice – Jaroměř 7:1, N. Paka/S. Paka – Náchod B 0:2, Volanov – Kunčice 0:8.

1. Chlumec/NB ⋌17  3  1   125:41  54
2. Vrchlabí  ⋌17  0  5  84:37  51
3. Kunčice  ⋌16  2  5  96:33  50
4. Náchod B  ⋌15  4  5  90:49  49
5. Č. Kostelec  ⋌14  1  9  91:54  43
6. Hořice  ⋌12  3  7  58:40  39
7. Solnice  ⋌11  5  7  76:46  38
8. Trutnov B  ⋌9  3  11  60:77  30
9. Třebechovice  ⋌8  5  10  56:65  29
10. N.Paka/S.Paka  ⋌7  2  14  52:97  23
11. Jaroměř  ⋌6  2  15  64:80  20
12. Dobruška  ⋌5  1  17  65:117    16
13. Žacléř  ⋌4  2  15  37:90  14
14. Volanov  ⋌1  1  21  33:161       4

KS dorostu  U19 – sk. finále 2
Hostinné – Česká Skalice 1:0, Vamberk/Doudleby – Voděrady 6:1.

1. Vamberk/Doud.  ⋌9  1  0  49:11  28
2. Voděrady  ⋌5  2  2  22:21  17
3. Javorka  ⋌4  0  5  23:30  12
4. Babí  ⋌3  2  2  12:10  11
5. Hostinné  ⋌3  2  5  17:25  11
6. Č. Skalice  ⋌2  1  6  14:20     7
7. B. Třemešná  ⋌1  0  7  19:39     3

KS dorostu U19 – sk. o pořadí 2
Velké Poříčí – Meziměstí/Teplice 0:3, Týniště n. O. – České Meziříčí 1:2.

1. Týniště   ⋌6  1  3  35:18  19
2. Albrechtice  ⋌6  1  3  35:23  19
3. Mezim./Teplice  ⋌5  1  3  22:21  16
4. Úpice  ⋌4  2  2  19:17  14
5. Č. Meziříčí  ⋌4  1  5  23:26  13
6. V. Poříčí  ⋌2  1  6  21:21     7
7. J. Lázně  ⋌1  1  6  12:41     4

KP mladšího dorostu U17
Rychnov n. K. – Trutnov/Ml. Buky 2:2, Třebeš – Olympia HK 0:2, Slavia HK/Nový Hradec – Vrchlabí 2:3, Kostelec/Častolovice – Nové Město n. M. 0:1, Dobruška – Chlumec/Převýšov odloženo. ⋌(dr)

1. Olympia HK  ⋌17  2  2   106:35  53
2. Třebeš  ⋌14  3  2  62:26  45
3. Vrchlabí  ⋌12  4  2  58:23  40
4. Nové Město   ⋌12  2  6  62:33  38
5. Rychnov   ⋌12  1  6  61:34  37
6. Trutnov/MB ⋌9  2  9  49:57  29
7. Broumov  ⋌8  3  9  64:48  27
8. Č. Kostelec  ⋌4  5  9  30:56  17
9. Kostelec/Čast.  ⋌5  1  13  21:65  16
10. Chlumec/Přev. ⋌4  1  14  44:91  13
11. Dobruška  ⋌3  2  13  24:68  11
12. Slavia HK/NH ⋌1  2  16  27:72     5