1. Pardubice B 9 0 1 42:11 27
2. Č. Třebová 6 1 3 34:21 19
3. V. Mýto 6 1 3 31:20 19
4. Náchod 5 3 2 22:22 18
5. Nové Město 5 1 4 29:20 16
6. Rychnov n. K. 4 1 5 20:25 13
7. Dvůr Králové 3 3 4 20:21 12
8. Olympia HK B 2 1 7 21:38 7
9. Žamberk/Let. 2 1 7 15:41 7
10. RMSK Cidlina B 1 2 7 11:26 5
Krajský přebor U19
Chlumec/Lovčice – Hořice 0:1, Trutnov – Solnice 0:2, Nová Paka/Stará Paka – Dobruška 3:6, Slavia Hradec/Nový Hradec – Červený Kostelec 0:1, Vrchlabí – Žacléř 5:1, Probluz – Třebechovice 3:3 – P. K. 5:6.
1. Probluz 8 1 0 33:9 25
2. Solnice 8 1 0 29:10 25
3. Hořice 7 0 2 32:8 21
4. Vrchlabí 6 1 2 28:12 20
5. Č. Kostelec 5 1 3 33:20 17
6. Třebechovice 3 2 4 19:17 13
7. Chlumec/Lov. 4 0 5 33:21 12
8. Slavia HK/NH 4 0 5 29:28 12
9. Trutnov 2 1 6 22:28 7
10. Dobruška 2 1 6 13:40 7
11. N.Paka/S.Paka 1 0 8 18:52 3
12. Žacléř 0 0 9 4:48 0
Krajská soutěž – sk. B U19
Rasošky – Rozkoš/Č. Skalice 0:3, Slatina/Javornice – Vamberk/Doudleby 1:7, Lhota p. L. – Smiřice 1:5, Týniště n. O. – Vysoká/Třebeš 3:0.
1. Týniště n. O. 10 0 1 65:19 30
2. Vysoká/Třebeš 8 1 2 45:28 25
3. Rozkoš/ČS 7 1 3 38:15 23
4. Vamberk/Doudl. 6 3 2 48:14 22
5. Smiřice 5 1 5 37:21 17
6. Lhota p. L. 2 1 8 29:47 7
7. Slatina/Javor. 1 1 9 19:82 5
8. Rasošky 1 0 10 12:67 3
Krajský přebor U17
Třebeš – Broumov 8:1, Chlumec/RMSK – Jaroměř 6:2, Rychnov n. K. – Vrchlabí 0:1, Nové Město n. M. – Trutnov/Volanov 3:3 – P. K. 3:4, Kostelec/Častolovice – Olympia HK 5:2.
1. Chlumec/RMSK 8 1 0 46:6 26
2. Třebeš 8 0 1 46:8 24
3. Broumov 5 2 2 29:23 18
4. Vrchlabí 5 1 3 19:19 17
5. Nové Město 5 1 3 26:19 16
6. Kostelec/Čast. 4 2 3 20:13 15
7. Olympia HK 4 1 4 30:29 13
8. Jaroměř 3 1 5 19:23 10
9. Rychnov n. K. 2 1 6 9:19 8
10. Trutnov/Vol. 2 1 6 23:39 8
11. Č. Kostelec 1 0 7 10:31 3
12. Slavia HK/NH 0 1 7 1:49 1
Krajský přebor starších žáků
Chlumec/RMSK – Jaroměř 4:0, Rychnov n. K. – Vrchlabí 0:7, Třebeš – Broumov 2:4, Nové Město n. M. – Trutnov/Volanov 2:1, Kostelec/Častolovice – Olympia HK 2:6.
1. Olympia HK 8 0 1 45:11 24
2. Broumov 8 0 1 32:13 24
3. Vrchlabí 7 0 2 29:13 21
4. Chlumec/RMSK 7 0 3 33:22 21
5. Třebeš 6 0 4 26:30 18
6. Slavia HK/NH 5 0 3 14:6 15
7. Č. Kostelec 4 1 3 23:23 14
8. Rychnov n. K. 2 1 6 12:29 8
9. Jaroměř 2 0 7 16:30 6
10. Kostelec/Čast. 0 3 6 22:36 4
11. Nové Město 1 1 7 12:28 4
12. Trutnov/Vol. 1 0 8 4:27 3
Krajská soutěž starších žáků
skupina B
Černilov – Dobruška/Opočno 3:0, Meziměstí/Teplice – Týniště n. O: 0:6, Vamberk/Doudleby – Hronov/Police 1:3, Třebechovice – RSCM Rozkoš 1:3.
1. Hronov/Police 9 0 2 33:11 27
2. Dobruška/Opočno 8 1 2 50:18 26
3. Černilov 5 3 3 24:17 20
4. Týniště n. O. 5 2 4 24:20 18
5. Třebechovice 5 1 5 25:22 16
6. RSCM Rozkoš 3 2 6 27:25 12
7. Vamberk/Doudl. 3 1 7 21:37 10
8. Meziměstí/Teplice 1 0 10 8:62 3