KP dorostu U-19

Slavia Hradec Králové – Lanškroun 4:0, Litomyšl – FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:1, Náchod – MFK Chrudim B 3:0, Dvůr Králové nad Labem – Moravská Třebová 3:0, Olympia Hradec Králové B – MFK Nové Město nad Metují 0:7, Třebeš – FK Pardubice B 0:0, Hlinsko – Vysoké Mýto 1:1.

 1. Slavia Hradec  12  2  1  62:12  38
 2. Pardubice B  11  3  1  50:14  36
 3. Chrudim B  11  2  2  45:16  35
 4. Třebeš  11  2  2  55:29  35
 5. Náchod  8  3  4  49:17  27
 6. Dvůr Králové  8  0  7  23:28  24
 7. Lanškroun  7  2  6  32:28  23
 8. Nové Město  6  3  6  33:27  21
 9. Litomyšl  5  2  8  18:30  17
10. Rychnov n. K.  5  1   9  25:36  16
11. Olympia B  4  2  9  33:51  14
12. Hlinsko  4  1  10  21:42  13
13. V. Mýto  3  3  9  23:38  12
14. M. Třebová  2 0  13   8:58   6
15. Letohrad  2 0  12  11: 2    6

KP dorostu U-19

N. Paka/S. Paka – Vrchlabí 4:1, Náchod B – Hořice 3:4, Kunčice/N.Bydžov – Třebechovice 0:0, Dobruška – FKM Úpa B 0:5, Olympia B – Č. Kostelec 3:2, Jaroměř – Žacléř 0:3, Chlumec n. C. – Hronov/Police 1:0.

 1. Chlumec n. C.  10  1  3  42:17  31
 2. Náchod B  9  3  2  52:26  30
 3. Hronov/Police  8  2  4  47:29  26
 4. Olympia B  8  1  5  43:44  25
 5. Č. Kostelec  7  1  6  30:25  22
 6. Jaroměř  6  3  5  34:27  21
 7. FKM Úpa B  6  1  7   31:38  19
 8. Kunčice/NB  5  3  6  26:23  18
 9. Vrchlabí  6  0  8  33:37  18
10. N.Paka/S.Paka  5  2  7  24:20  17
11. Hořice  4  4  6  33:37  16
12. Žacléř  4  2  8  27:41  14
13. Dobruška  4  1  9  35:65  13
14. Třebechovice  2  4  8  17:45  10

KS dorostu sk. B U – 19

Kostelec n. O. – Týniště n. O. 2:1, Albrechtice n. O. – Doudleby n. O. 4:3, Voděrady – Smiřice 0:3, České Meziříčí – Nový Hradec 1:5, Solnice – Předměřice 4:0.

 1. Vamberk  11  1  0  60:16  34
 2. Solnice  10  2  1  37: 13  32
 3. Smiřice  8  2  3  39:22  26
 4. Třebeš/Vysoká  8  1  3  42:38  25
 5. Albrechtice  8  1  4  39:38  25
 6. Doudleby n. O.  6  2  5  41:25  20
 7. Voděrady  6  2  5  29:28  20
 8. Častolovice  5  1  6  28:27  16
 9. Kostelec n. O.  4  1  8  34:41  13
10. Nový Hradec  4  1  8  28:41  13
11. Předměřice  3  2  8  36:52  11
12. Č. Meziříčí  2  0  11  28:60   6
13. Týniště n. O.  0  0  13  12:52   0

KP dorostu U-17

Červený Kostelec – Třebechovice/Černilov 1:3, Rychnov n. K. – Chlumec n. C. 3:2, Vrchlabí – Slavia Hradec 4:1, Broumov – Třebeš 3:0, Olympia Hradec – Nové Město n. M. 0:5, Dvůr Králové – Jičín 3:0.

 1. Broumov  12  1  0  80:9  37
 2. Rychnov n. K.  11  0  2  38:15  33
 3. Nové Město  9  0  4  68:28  27
 4. Dvůr Králové  8  2  3  34:14  26
 5. Vrchlabí  8  0  5  50:23  24
 6. Třebeš  7  3  3  42:16  24
 7. Jičín  6  1  6  42:30  19
 8. Chlumec n. C.  5  0  8   15:22  15
 9. Dobruška  3  3  6   16:28  12
10. Č. Kostelec  3  1  9  16:34  10
11. Olympia  3  1  9  20:79  10
12. Třeb./Černilov  2  0 11  14:80   6
13. Slavia Hradec  1  0  12  11:68   3