KP dorostu - 11. kolo:

Kostelec nad Orlicí/Častolovice – Slavia Hradec 1:3, Rychnov n. K. – Vrchlabí 2:2 (PK 6:5), Hořice/Lázně Bělohrad – N.Paka/St.Paka 3:2, Týniště n. O. – Hostinné 5:1, Chlumec/Lovčice – Jaroměř 1:2, Nové Město nad Metují – Hronov/Stárkov 7:0, Č. Kostelec/Č. Skalice – Pardubičky 1:1 (PK 6:5), Broumov – Solnice odloženo.

Tabulka:
 1. Nové Město n. M. 11  9  1  1  0  41:18  29
 2. Pardubičky 11  9  1  0  1  60:12  28
 3. Vrchlabí 11  8  1  0  2  48:19  26
 4. Jaroměř 11  7  2  2  0  49:18  25
 5. Chlumec/Lovčice 11  7  3  0  1  39:20  22
 6. Slavia HK 11  7  4  0  0  41:17  21
 7. Hořice/Bělohrad 12  6  6  0  0  20:35  18
 8. Kostelec/Častol. 11  5  5  1  0  16:23  17
 9. N.Paka/St.Paka 11  4  5  0  2  26:28  14
10. Solnice 10  3  4  1  2  26:23  13
11. Hronov/Stárkov 12  3  6  1  2  28:38  13
12. Broumov 10  4  6  0  0  23:42  12
13. Č. Kostelec/Skalice 11  2  7  2  0  24:40  10
14. Týniště n. O. 11  3  8  0  0  19:36   9
15. Rychnov n. K. 11  1  8  2  0  19:35   7
16. Hostinné 11  0 11  0  0   9:84   0

KS dorostu - 11. kolo:

Stěžery – Předměřice nad Labem 0:1, Dvůr Králové/Bílá Třemešná – Borohrádek 2:2 (PK 4:3), Dobruška/Opočno – Skřivany 2:0, Libáň/Kopidlno – Rudník 0:2, Babí/Velké Poříčí – Rasošky/Smiřice 12:0, Třebechovice pod Orebem – Vamberk/Rokytnice v O. h. 3:3 (PK 4:2).

Tabulka:
 1. Borohrádek 11  8  0  1  2  61:13  28
 2. Skřivany 11  8  2  1  0  89:15  26
 3. Vamberk/Rokytnice 11  7  1  1  2  36:19  25
 4. Dobruška/Opočno 11  6  4  0  1  28:26  19
 5. Třebechovice 11  5  4  1  1  43:24  18
 6. Rudník 11  5  5  1  0  40:35  17
 7. Předměřice n. L. 10  4  5  1  0  30:33  14
 8. Libáň/Kopidlno 11  4  6  0  1  35:27  13
 9. Dvůr/B. Třemešná 10  3  4  1  2  26:32  13
10. Stěžery 11  3  6  1  1  19:23  12
11. Babí/V. Poříčí 11  2  7  2  0  33:40  10
12. Rasošky/Smiřice 11  0 11  0  0   8:161  0

KP mladšího dorostu - 11. kolo:

Pardubičky – Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2:6, Jaroměř – Vysoké Mýto 6:0, Chrudim – Vrchlabí 13:1, Jičín – Nový Hradec 4:2, Hořiněves/Dohalice – Lázně Bělohrad/Hořice 0:5.

Tabulka:
 1. Jaroměř 12 10  0  1  1  48:7   33
 2. Jičín 11   7  1  2  1  37:19  26
 3. Nový Hradec 10   6  2  1  1  30:13  21
 4. Rychnov n. K. 10   6  4  0  0  39:21  18
 5. Vrchlabí 10   6  4  0  0  27:30  18
 6. Chrudim 10   5  4  1  0  32:6   17
 7. Vysoké Mýto 10   3  5  1  1  15:20  12
 8. Bělohrad/Hořice 10   3  5  0  2  15:25  11
 9. Č. Kostelec 10   1  6  2  1  18:39   8
10. Pardubičky 10   1  7  1  1  22:41   6
11. Hořiněves/Dohalice 11   0 10  0  1   6:68   1

KP starších žáků - 11. kolo:

Broumov – Rychnov n. K. 6:2, Nové Město n. M. – Červený Kostelec 2:1, Olympia Hradec – Vrchlabí 0:0 (PK 6:7), Jaroměř – Vysoké Mýto 1:4, Chlumec/N. Město – Hořice 8:2.

Tabulka:
 1. Vysoké Mýto 10  9  1  0  0  68:10  27
 2. Broumov 9  7  2  0  0  42:21  21
 3. Vrchlabí 10  6  2  1  1  28:14  21
 4. Nový Hradec 10  6  3  1  0  44:17  20
 5. Olympia HK 10  6  2  0  2  33:10  20
 6. Jaroměř 10  5  4  0  1  36:31  16
 7. Rychnov n. K. 10  3  4  2  1  29:44  14
 8. Chlumec/N. Město 9  2  5  1  1  27:33   9
 9. Nové Město n. M. 10  2  8  0  0  21:58   6
10. Č. Kostelec 10  1  8  1  0  14:49   5
11. Hořice 10  1  9  0  0  17:72   3

KS starších žáků - 11. kolo:

Třebechovice – Kostelec/Častolovice 8:0, Slavia Hradec/M. Lhota – Borohrádek 1:7, Hořiněves – Dvůr Králové 0:0 (PK 2:4), Žacléř – Solnice 1:3, Černilov – Týniště n. O. 0:8, Dobruška/Opočno – Nová Paka/Stará Paka 0:4, Velké Poříčí – Hostinné 4:0, Roudnice/Kunčice – Rokytnice/Vamberk 1:6.

Tabulka:
 1. Dvůr Králové 12  9   1  2  0  56:8   31
 2. Hořiněves 12 10   1  0  1  39:15  31
 3. Borohrádek 11  8   2  1  0  42:16  26
 4. Roudnice/Kunčice 12  8   4  0  0  41:20  24
 5. Solnice 12  8   4  0  0  43:26  24
 6. Žacléř 11  6   2  2  1  25:9   23
 7. Týniště n. O. 12  6   4  2  0  34:15  22
 8. Rokytnice/Vamberk 12  5   4  1  2  44:19  19
 9. Slavia HK/M. Lhota 12  5   5  2  0  24:27  19
10. Třebechovice 12  4   6  0  2  29:22  14
11. Černilov 12  4   6  0  2  23:37  14
12. N.Paka/St.Paka 11  2   4  1  4  24:20  12
13. Velké Poříčí 11  2   7  2  0  12:33  10
14. Dobruška/Opočno 12  3   9  0  0  14:34   9
15. Kostelec/Častol. 12  1 10  0  1   8:54   4
16. Hostinné 12  0 12  0  0   7:110  0