Krajský přebor  – U19

N. Paka/S. Paka – Dobruška 6:2
Solnice – Vrchlabí 5:3
Trutnov B – Volanov 7:0
Třebechovice – Hořice 2:6
Č. Kostelec – Chlumec/N. Bydžov 4:2
Jaroměř – Kunčice 3:5

Tabulka

1. Kunčice                5  0  0    25:7     15
2. Chlumec/NB         4  0  1  29:12     12
3. Č.Kostelec            4  0  1  25:10     12
4. Vrchlabí                4  0  1  21:10     12
5. Hořice                  3  1  1    16:8     10
6. Náchod B             3  1  1  18:15     10
7. Solnice                 2  0  3   17:15      6
8. Dobruška             2  0  3   19:20     6
9. N.Paka/S.Paka      2  0  3   13:18     6
10. Trutnov B           1  2  2   14:19     5
11. Jaroměř              1  0  4   14:21     3
12. Žacléř                 0  2  3     7:21     2
13. Třebechovice      0  2  3     8:24    2
14. Volanov              0  0  5     8:34     0

Krajská soutěž – sk. D – U19

Velké Poříčí – Albrechtice 4:2
České Meziříčí – Týniště 1:0
Babí – Voděrady 1:5

Tabulka

1. Vamberk/Doudl.   4  0  0    22:3  12
2. Č. Meziříčí             3  0  2  19:12    9
3. Voděrady             2  1  1    13:7    7
4. Týniště                2  0  2      5:9    6
5. Babí                     2  0  3    7:13    6
6. Velké Poříčí           1  1    2    9:10    4
7. Albrechtice           0  0  4    3:24    0

Krajský přebor – U17

Trutnov/MladéBuky – Broumov 3:2
Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Slavia HK/NHK 1:0
Trutnov/Mladé Buky – Chlumec/Převýšov 9:4
Broumov – Vrchlabí 2:3
Nové Město n. M. – Olympia HK 2:3
Kostelec/Častolovice – Červený Kostelec 2:1

Tabulka

1. Třebeš                  3  1  0    24:6  10
2. Vrchlabí                 3  0  0   12:4    9
3. Olympia HK           3  0  1    16:9   9
4. Rychnov              3  0  2  14:12   9
5. Trutnov/Ml.Buky   3  0  2  15:17   9
6. Kostelec/Častol.    3  0  2  12:16   9
7. N. Město               2  0  2  16:10   6
8. Broumov              1  1  3  14:17   4
9. Č. Kostelec            1  1  3    12:19   4
10. Chlumec/Přev.    1  0  2    8:17   3
11. Slavia HK/NHK     0  1  3    5:10   1
12. Dobruška            0  0  3    2:13   0

Krajský přebor – U15

Slavia Hradec/Nový Hradec – Třebeš 0:11
Trutnov/Mladé Buky – Broumov 2:3
Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Slavia Hradec/Nový Hradec 2:1
Trutnov/Mladé Buky – Chlumec/Převýšov 1:0
Broumov – Vrchlabí 1:6
Nové Město n. M. – Olympia HK 3:5
Kostelec/Častolovice – Červený Kostelec 4:2
Dvůr Králové – Dobruška 0:9

Tabulka

1. Olympia HK           5  0  0   18:6   15
2. Kostelec/Čast.       4  1  0   17:9   13
3. Vrchlabí                 3  0  0   20:2     9
4. Třebeš                  3  0  1    21:4    9
5. Broumov              3  0  2  14:15    9
6. Rychnov              3  0  2  11:18    9
7. Dobruška              1  1  2   14:8    4
8. N. Město               1  1  2  12:13   4
9. Trutnov/Ml.Buky   1  1  3    7:14   4
10. Chlumec/Přev.    1  0  3  13:11   3
11. Slavia HK/NHK     1  0  3    5:17   3
12. Č. Kostelec          0  0  5    7:24   0
13. Dvůr Králové       0  0  3    1:18   0

Krajská soutěž – sk. B – U15

České Meziříčí – Týniště 1:2
Vamberk/Doudleby – Olympia Hradec B 2:0
Třebechovice pod Orebem – Rozkoš/Babí 2:1
Hronov/Police – Meziměstí/Teplice 2:0

Tabulka

1. Vamberk/Doudl.    4  1  0   15:5  13
2. Třebechovice        4  0  1   19:8  12
3. Týniště                 3  1  1      9:7  10
4. Olympia HK B        3  0  2    14:9      9
5. Hronov/Police       2  1  2      7:6      7
6. Rozkoš/Babí          1  1  3    9:11   4
7. Č. Meziříčí              1  0  4    7:23   3
8. Mezim./Teplice       0  0  5    2:13   0