KS dorostu – sk. D – U19

Albrechtice – Velké Poříčí 1:4
Voděrady – Babí 6:2

Tabulka

1. Vamberk/Doudl.   10  0  0  66:10  30
2. Voděrady              7  1   2  43:18  22
3. Babí                      5   0  6  35:33  15
4. Č. Meziříčí              4   0  6  31:37  12
5. V. Poříčí                 3   2  5  23:36  11
6. Týniště                 3   1   5  16:33  10
7. Albrechtice            1   0   9  16:63   3

KP ml. dorostu – U17

Slavia HK/NHK – Chlumec/Převýšov 6:2
Rychnov – Broumov 2:0

Tabulka

1. Olympia HK        8  1  2  46:18  25
2. Vrchlabí              7  2  0  41:16  23
3. Rychnov            7  0  3  31:20  21
4. N. Město             6    1  3  40:17  19
5. Třebeš                5  3  1    35:16  18
6. Broumov            5  2  4  40:28  17
7. Trutnov/Buky     5  1  4  29:28  16
8. Kostelec/Čast.     4  0  5  16:28  12
9. Č.Kostelec           2  2  5  17:34   8
10. Chlumec/Přev.   2  0  8 26:55   6
11. Slavia HK/NHK   1  2  7  16:33   5
12. Dvůr Králové     0  0  1     0:3    0
13. Dobruška          0  0  9    9:50   0

KP starších žáků – U15

Slavia HK/NHK – Chlumec/Převýšov 1:5
Rychnov – Broumov 1:2

Tabulka

1. Vrchlabí              10  0  0   69:5   30
2. Kostelec/Čast.      9  1  0  30:13  28
3. Olympia HK          9  0  2  46:11  27
4. Třebeš                 8  0  2    48:8  24
5. Broumov             7  0  4    29:2  21
6. Chlumec/Přev.     6  0  5     36:26    18
7. Rychnov             4  1   6  24:36  13
8. N. Město              3    2   6  38:34  11
9. Trutnov/Buky      3  1  6   15:23  10
10. Dobruška           2    2  6   20:32   8
11. Č. Kostelec         1    1  8   12:39   4
12. Slavia HK/NHK    1  1  9     9:65   4
13. Dvůr Králové      0  1  9     3:61   1

KS starších žáků  – sk. B – U15

Olympia Hradec Královcé B – Vamberk/Doudleby 1:5

Tabulka

1. Vamberk/Doudl.    10  2   0  47:11  32
2. Třebechovice          9  0   2  47:15  27
3. Olympia HK B          8  0   4  37:19  24
4. Rozkoš/Babí            4  3   4  23:18  15
5. Týniště                   4  3    4  17:28  15
6. Hronov/Police         2  2    7  11:20   8
7. Č. Meziříčí                2  0    9  12:55   6
8. Mezim./Teplice         1  0  10  6:34     3

KP mladších žáků  – sk.C – U13

Týniště n.O. – Rychnov n. K. 1:0
Týniště n. O. – Olympia HK A 1:1
Rychnov n. K. – Olympia HK A 1:3
Týniště n. O. – Vamberk/Doudleby 0:1
Vamberk/Doudleby – Rychnov n. K. 0:0
Vamberk/Doudleby – Olympia HK A 0:3

Tabulka

1. Olympia HK A 12  2  4  53:24  38
2. Vamberk/Doud.   11     2  5  31:22  35
3. Černilov               10  2  4  47:21  32
4. Kostelec/Čast.      10  0  6  42:26  30
5. Týniště n.O.          6   2  10 20:33  20
6. Rychnov n. K.      5   4  9  33:34  19
7. Třebechovice        0   0  16   4:70    0

KP starší přípravka – sk.C – U11

Týniště n. O. – Rychnov n. K. 1:1
Týniště n. O. – Olympia HK A 0:3
Rychnov n. K. – Olympia HK A 3:3
Týniště n. O. – Vamberk/Doudleby 0:0
Vamberk/Doudleby – Rychnov n. K. 2:3
Vamberk/Doudleby – Olympia HK A 0:5

Tabulka

1. Rychnov n.K.     16  2  0  64:16  50
2. Olympia HK A 13  2  3  59:25   41
3. Týniště n.O.         8  5  5  28:23   29
4. Třebechovice       6  3  7  17:19   21
5. Vamberk/Doud.   6  2  10  23:35   20
6. Kostelec/Čast.      2  1  13    17:55    7
7. Černilov               1   1  14   7:42    4