Krajský přebor U19
Dobruška – Probluz 1:4, Nová Paka/Stará Paka – Slavia Hradec/Nový Hradec 3:13, Solnice – Chlumec/Lovčice 4:1, Třebechovice – Trutnov 2:2 – P. K. 5:4, Žacléř – Červený Kostelec 1:11, Hořice – Vrchlabí 4:0.
1. Probluz ⋌8 0 0 30:6 24
2. Solnice ⋌7 1 0 27:10 22
3. Hořice ⋌6 0 2 31:8 18
4. Vrchlabí ⋌5 1 2 23:11 17
5. Č: Kostelec ⋌4 1 3 32:20 14
6. Chlumec/Lov. ⋌4 0 4 33:20 12
7. Slavia HK/NH ⋌4 0 4 29:27 12
8. Třebechovice ⋌3 1 4 16:14 11
9. Trutnov ⋌2 1 5 22:26 7
10. Dobruška ⋌1 1 6 7:37 4
11. N.Paka/St.Paka ⋌1 0 7 15:46 3
12. Žacléř ⋌0 0 8 3:43 0
Krajská soutěž – sk. B U19
Vamberk/Doudleby – Týniště nad Orlicí 3:0, Vysoká/Třebeš – Rasošky 5:2, Smiřice – Slatina/Javornice 4:1, Rozkoš/Česká Skalice – Lhota pod Libčany 5:1.
1. Týniště n. O. ⋌9 0 1 62:19 27
2. Vysoká/Třebeš ⋌8 1 1 45:25 25
3. Rozkoš/ČS ⋌6 1 3 35:15 20
4. Vamberk/Doud. ⋌5 3 2 41:13 19
5. Smiřice ⋌4 1 5 32:20 14
6. Lhota p. L. ⋌2 1 7 28:42 7
7. Slatina/Javor. ⋌1 1 8 18:75 5
8. Rasošky ⋌1 0 9 12:64 3
Krajský přebor U17
Olympia Hradec Králové – Nové Město nad Metují 5:1, Vrchlabí – Kostelec nad Orlicí/Častolovice 3:0, Slavia Hradec Králové/Nový Hradec – Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0:0 – P. K. 2:4, Červený Kostelec – Třebeš 0:8, Trutnov/Volanov – Chlumec nad Cidlinou/RMSK 1:7, Jaroměř – Broumov 3:0.
1. Chlumec/RMSK ⋌7 1 0 40:4 23
2. Třebeš ⋌7 0 1 38:7 21
3. Broumov ⋌5 2 1 28:15 18
4. Nové Město ⋌5 0 3 23:16 15
5. Vrchlabí ⋌4 1 3 18:19 14
6. Olympia ⋌4 1 3 28:24 13
7. Kostelec/Čast. ⋌3 2 3 15:11 12
8. Jaroměř ⋌3 1 4 17:17 10
9. Rychnov n. K. ⋌2 1 5 9:18 8
10. Trutnov/Vol. ⋌2 0 6 20:36 6
11. Č. Kostelec ⋌1 0 7 10:31 3
12. Slavia HK/NH ⋌0 1 7 1:49 1
Krajský přebor starších žáků
Trutnov/Volanov – Chlumec/RMSK 1:5, Vrchlabí – Kostelec/Častolovice 4:3, Slavia Hradec Králové/Nový Hradec – Rychnov nad Kněžnou. 4:0, Červený Kostelec – Třebeš 3:1, Olympia Hradec – Nové Město n. M. 3:1, Jaroměř – Broumov 1:6.
1. Olympia ⋌7 0 1 39:9 21
2. Broumov ⋌7 0 1 28:11 21
3. Vrchlabí ⋌6 0 2 22:13 18
4. Chlumec ⋌6 0 3 29:22 18
5. Třebeš ⋌6 0 3 24:26 18
6. Slavia HK/NH ⋌5 0 3 14:6 15
7. Č. Kostelec ⋌4 1 3 23:23 14
8. Rychnov n. K. ⋌2 1 5 12:22 8
9. Jaroměř ⋌2 0 6 16:26 6
10. Kostelec/Čast. ⋌0 3 5 20:30 4
11. Trutnov/Vol. ⋌1 0 7 3:25 3
12. Nové Město ⋌0 1 7 10:27 1
Krajská soutěž starších žáků
skupina B
Týniště nad Orlicí – Černilov 1:1 – P. K. 4:5, Dobruška/Opočno – Třebechovice 4:0, Hronov/Police – Meziměstí/Teplice 4:0, RSCM Rozkoš – Vamberk/Doudleby nad Orlicí6:0. ⋌(dr)
1. Dobruška/Opočno ⋌8 1 1 50:15 26
2. Hronov/Police ⋌8 0 2 30:10 24
3. Černilov ⋌4 3 3 21:17 17
4. Třebechovice ⋌5 1 4 24:19 16
5. Týniště n. O. ⋌4 2 4 18:20 15
6. Vamberk/Doud. ⋌3 1 6 20:34 10
7. RSCM Rozkoš ⋌2 2 6 24:24 9
8. Meziměstí/Tepl. ⋌1 0 9 8:56 3