I. A TŘÍDA
Úpice – Třebechovice 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: M. Vích.
Černilov – Roudnice 0:4 (0:3)
Branky: Dvořáček 2, Jiroutek, Kmoníček
Kunčice – Vysoká n. L. 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Tér 2, Hůlka, Petr Pilař
Chlumec n. C. – Vrchlabí 4:1 (2:1)
Branky: D. Jelínek, Vopátek, Hermann, M. Kučera – Milan Šulc
Ohnišov – Nový Hradec 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: Brzek, David – Olšák 2, Neppl
Police – Dobruška 5:1 (1:0)
Branky: Jandík 2, Pavlů, Klapkovský, Kalaš – Dostál
Přepychy – Kostelec n. O. 0:5 (0:1)
Branky: L. Šrámek, Klapal, Mlynář, Cvejn, Švandrlík
Tabulka
1. Kunčice 12 10 1 1 31:15 31
2. Chlumec n. C. 12 7 2 3 29:19 23
3. Vrchlabí 12 7 2 3 27:18 23
4. Nový HK 12 7 1 4 29:22 22
5. Úpice 12 6 3 3 20:11 21
6. Vysoká n. L. 12 7 0 5 16:16 21
7. Dobruška 12 4 4 4 14:17 16
8. Kostelec n. O. 13 4 3 6 21:16 15
9. Roudnice 12 4 3 5 17:20 15
10. Třebechovice 13 5 0 8 16:26 15
11. Přepychy 12 4 2 6 20:25 14
12. Ohnišov 12 4 1 7 20:26 13
13. Černilov 13 3 1 9 15:28 10
14. Police n. M. 13 2 1 10 18:34 7
I. B TŘÍDA – skupina A
Sobotka – Mostek 4:3 (3:1)
Branky: Rulc 2 (1 z pen.), Bárta, Knobloch – Plch 2, Andrle
St. Paka – Hostinné 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Kuchta 2 (1 z pen.) – Nosek
Ml. Buky – Jičín B 2:3 (0:2)
Branky: Machalík, Síč – Kořínek 2, Srb
Žacléř – Libáň 0:2 (0:1)
Hřiště Libáň. Branky: Smetana, Balcar
N. Město – Kopidlno 4:2 (3:0)
Branky: Paďour 3, David – Poutník, Havelka
Miletín – Rudník 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Leplt 2, Bartoníček, Hátle – Hylmar z pen.
B. Třemešná – J. Lázně 4:1 (1:0)
Branky: Kubelka, Hrubý, T. Otradovský, Pátý – Kult.
Tabulka
1. St. Paka 13 9 1 3 27:19 28
2. Kopidlno 12 7 1 4 32:16 22
3. B.Třemešná 12 6 3 3 27:16 21
4. N. Město n. M. 12 6 2 4 32:15 20
5. Jičín B 13 6 2 5 27:18 20
6. Miletín 12 5 4 3 25:16 19
7. Hostinné 12 5 4 3 25:33 19
8. Sobotka 12 6 1 5 19:28 19
9. Libáň 12 5 2 5 27:25 17
10. Žacléř 12 3 2 7 23:25 11
11. Mostek 12 3 2 7 21:32 11
12. Ml. Buky 12 3 2 7 16:28 11
13. Rudník 12 3 2 7 20:35 11
14. J. Lázně 12 3 2 7 15:30 11
I. B TŘÍDA – skupina B
České Meziříčí – Doudleby nad Orlicí 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Slánský – Krmaš
Opočno – Předměřice nad Labem 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: O. Přibyl, Pfeifer
Častolovice – Provodov 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Sehnal, Kalousek – Kuneš
Třebeš – Malšovice 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Zbořil – D. Franc
Černíkovice – Lokomotiva Hradec Králové 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Vik, Stieber, D. Hanuš, Mňuk – Ziegler
Borohrádek – Deštné v Orlických horách 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: Liška – M. Zatloukal, Kouba
Police n. M. B – Dobruška B odloženo.
Tabulka
1. Třebeš 13 8 3 2 42:15 27
2. Deštné 12 8 3 1 31:15 27
3. Častolovice 12 6 4 2 30:17 22
4. Černíkovice 12 7 1 4 34:28 22
5. Malšovice 13 6 3 4 24:22 21
6. Provodov 13 6 0 7 28:27 18
7. Doudleby n. O. 13 5 2 6 24:26 17
8. Police n. M. B 12 5 1 6 25:29 16
9. Opočno 13 5 1 7 27:34 16
10. Předměřice 12 5 1 6 21:30 16
11. Č. Meziříčí 12 3 5 4 13:16 14
12. Loko HK 12 3 3 6 13:23 12
13. Borohrádek 12 3 1 8 19:35 10
14. Dobruška B 11 2 0 9 17:31 6