Okresní přebor mladších žáků

10. KOLO: Kostelec B – 1. FC Rokytnice 6:2 (0:0). Branky: Provazník Adam 3, Kvasnička Jan, Šmok Adam, Ježek Jiří - Forche Stanislav, Vošlajer Tomáš.
Doudleby – Přepychy 11:3 (9:0). Branky: Látr Štěpán 4, Vítek Richard 3, Pavlovský Tomáš 2, Mazura Marek 2 - Král Filip 2, Fendrštát Martin.
Union Rokytnice – Černíkovice 4:4 (3:2), pen. 3:4. Branky za domácí: Krchová Simona 2, Šindelářová Kateřina, Kleinová Kristýna.

1. Černíkovice 9  1  0  56:17 29
2. Doudleby 6  0  4 34:22 18
3. Ohnišov 5  1  3  33:27 17
4. Borohrádek 5  1  3  25:21 17
5. Kostelec B 4  3  3  23:27 15
6. Přepychy 3  1  6  22:45 11
7. Union Rokytnice 2  1  7  22:25 7
8. 1. FC Rokytnice 1  0  9  9:40 3

Okresní přebor elévů

Turnaj Doudleby: Ohnišov – Borohrádek 0:4 (Chudoba 3, Nyč), Ohnišov – Albrechtice 1:2 (Netík – Vystavil, Švagr), Ohnišov – Doudleby 9:2 (Marek O. 5, Netík 2, Bálková, Antal – Pavlovský 2), Borohrádek – Albrechtice 2:2 (Chudoba, Sedlák – Václavík, Blecha), Borohrádek – Doudleby 10:0 (Červený 3, Chudoba 2, Moravec 2, Sedlák, Pelc, Janeček), Albrechtice – Doudleby 8:0 (Václavík 3, Blecha 2, Brandejs 2, Ungrád).

1. Borohrádek 24 3 0  113:12 75
2. Častolovice 13 4 5  49:22 43
3. Albrechtice 12 4  11  63:51 40
4. Ohnišov 8 1  17 46:66 25
5. Doudleby 0 0  26 13:132 0

Okresní přebor přípravek

Turnaj Albrechtice: Kostelec n. O. – České Meziříčí 3:0 (Novotný, Ludvík, Andrys), Kostelec n. O. – Albrechtice n. O. 3:0 (Cvejn 2, Novotný), Kostelec n. O. – Doudleby n. O. 4:0 (Cvejn 2, Novotný, Ludvík), České Meziříčí – Albrechtice n. O. 1:5 (Fiala – Jaroměřský 2, Bartoš, Vacek, Šrajbr), České Meziříčí – Doudleby n. O. 1:0 (Fiala), Albrechtice n. O. – Doudleby n. O. 3:0 (Jaroměřský 2, Šrajbr).

Turnaj Vamberk: Borohrádek – 1. FC Rokytnice 3:1 (Buriánek 3 – Kubík), Borohrádek – Vamberk 0:0, Borohrádek – Týniště n. O. 0:4 (Marha, Janda, Kadrmas, Hlaváč), 1. FC Rokytnice – Vamberk 0:2 (Tobiška, Mládková), 1. FC Rokytnice – Týniště n. O. 0:7 (Janda 3, Valenta, Kadrmas, Hlaváč, Praus), Vamberk – Týniště n. O. 0:1 (Janda).

Turnaj Častolovice: Častolovice – Přepychy 1:0 (Boháč), Častolovice – Černíkovice 0:3 (Holenda 3), Častolovice – Ohnišov 3:0 (Boháč, Matějus, Kováč), Přepychy – Černíkovice 0:5 (Kos 5), Přepychy – Ohnišov 3:2 (Polák 3 – Hajduch M. 2), Černíkovice – Ohnišov 3:0 (Kocour, Nosál, Kos).

 1.Vamberk 16 3  3   65:15 51
2.Týniště 16 2 3  73:20 50
3.Černíkovice 15 3 5  57:6 48
4.Albrechtice 15 1 7  59:29 46
5.Kostelec 14 2 7  60:34 44
6.1. FC Rokytnice 13 0 10 60:30 39
7.Borohrádek 12 2 9  42:37 38
8.Přepychy 4 2 17  21:92 14
9.Častolovice 4 0 16  18:56 12
10.Č. Meziříčí 3 1 17  15:86 10
11.Doudleby 3 0 18  12:71 9
12.Ohnišov 0 0 3  2:9 0

(tr, dr)