KP dorostu

21. kolo: Pardubičky – Solnice 4:0, Hronov/Stárkov – Hostinné 7:0, Nové Město nad Metují – Jaroměř 3:3 (PK 4:5), Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Nová Paka/Stará Paka 0:3, Hořice/Bělohrad – Vrchlabí 0:3, Broumov – Kostelec/Častolovice 2:2 (PK 4:1), Č. Kostelec/Č. Skalice – Slavia Hradec Králové 1:3, Týniště nad Orlicí – Chlumec/Lovčice 3:3 (PK 2:3).

 1. Pardubičky 19 16 1 1 1 103:23 51
 2. Nové Město n. M. 20 15 3 1 1 79:34 48
 3. Slavia HK 20 15 4 1 0 83:23 47
 4. Vrchlabí 20 14 3 0 3 92:34 45
 5. Jaroměř 18 12 3 3 0 85:30 42
 6. Chlumec/Lovčice 20 12 5 2 1 85:40 41
 7. Hořice/Bělohrad 19 9 10 0 0 46:57 27
 8. Kostelec/Častolovice 20 7 9 1 3 42:52 26
 9. Hronov/Stárkov 19 7 9 1 2 50:53 25
10. Solnice 20 7 10 1 2 53:62 25
11. Č. Kostelec/Skalice 19 5 10 3 1 45:56 22
12. N.Paka/St.Paka 20 6 12 0 2 44:62 20
13. Týniště n. O. 20 6 13 0 1 33:59 19
14. Broumov 20 4 12 2 2 37:72 18
15. Rychnov n. K. 20 3 14 3 0 31:59 15
16. Hostinné 20 0 20 0 0 12:204 0

KS dorostu - jaro 2018

5. kolo: Stěžery – Rasošky/Smiřice 19:0, Dvůr/Bílá Třemešná – Rudník 3:0, Babí/Velké Poříčí – Skřivany 2:7, Třebechovice – Předměřice n. L. 3:4, Dobruška/Opočno – Kopidlno/Libáň 5:3, Vamberk/Rokytnice – Borohrádek 2:2 (PK 0:3).

 1. Borohrádek 4 2 1 1 0  100:20  45
 2. Vamberk/Rokytnice 5 4 0 0 1   63:28  44
 3. Skřivany 3 2 1 0 0  111:26  40
 4. Třebechovice 4 3 1 0 0   78:32  36
 5. Dvůr/B. Třemešná 5 3 0 2 0   64:46  35
 6. Předměřice n. L. 3 2 1 0 0   61:51  29
 7. Dobruška/Opočno 4 2 2 0 0   55:49  28
 8. Rudník 5 0 4 0 1   54:58  22
 9. Stěžery 4 2 1 0 1   44:39  19
10. Kopidlno/Libáň 5 1 3 0 1   51:66  17
11. Babí/V. Poříčí 4 0 3 1 0   45:70  12
12. Rasošky/Smiřice 4 0 4 0 0    9:250  0

KP ml. dorostu - jaro 2018

5. kolo: Vrchlabí – Nový Hradec 0:1, Chrudim – Rychnov n. K. 3:1, Jičín – Červený Kostelec 3:0, Pardubičky – Vysoké Mýto 0:4, Jaroměř – Bělohrad/Hořice 0:2.

 1. Jičín 4 4 0 0 0  64:25  41
 2. Jaroměř 4 2 2 0 0  54:12  41
 3. Nový Hradec 5 3 1 1 0  51:17  38
 4. Chrudim 4 4 0 0 0  63:9   36
 5. Rychnov n. K. 4 1 2 0 1  54:27  28
 6. Vrchlabí 3 2 1 0 0  37:44  27
 7. Vysoké Mýto 4 3 1 0 0  30:36  24
 8. Bělohrad/Hořice 3 1 2 0 0  22:33  17
 9. Pardubičky 5 1 4 0 0  31:66  12
10. Č. Kostelec 4 0 4 0 0  22:60  11
11. Hořiněves/Dohalice 4 0 4 0 0   7:106  0

KP st. žáků - jaro 2018

5. kolo: Vrchlabí – Nový Hradec 1:1 (PK 5:3), Broumov – Vysoké Mýto 3:2, Olympia Hradec – Rychnov n. K. 12:0, Jaroměř – Hořice 2:6, Chlumec/N. Město – Nové Město n. M. 10:0.

 1. Vysoké Mýto 3 2 1 0 0  103:15  42
 2. Nový Hradec 5 3 1 0 1   85:31  38
 3. Broumov 3 2 1 0 0   66:33  36
 4. Olympia HK 5 4 1 0 0   67:16  35
 5. Vrchlabí 4 3 0 1 0   43:25  33
 6. Jaroměř 4 1 1 2 0   54:50  23
 7. Chlumec/N. Město 4 2 2 0 0   50:52  21
 8. Rychnov n. K. 4 0 3 0 1   42:95  18
 9. Č. Kostelec 3 0 2 0 1   23:72  12
10. Nové Město n. M. 4 0 4 0 0   29:99   9
11. Hořice 3 1 2 0 0   31:105  6

KS starších žáků

21. kolo: Slavia HK/M. Lhota – Kostelec/Častolovice 1:0, Roudnice/Kunčice – Týniště n. O. 0:1, Dobruška/Opočno – Solnice 1:4, Vamberk/Rokytnice – Dvůr Králové 6:2, Žacléř – N.Paka/St.Paka 1:0, Hořiněves – Černilov 9:0, Velké Poříčí – Třebechovice 2:7, Borohrádek – Hostinné 6:1.

 1. Hořiněves 21 18  2  0  1  87:28  55
 2. Týniště n. O. 21 13  5  2  1  61:21  44
 3. Dvůr Králové 19 13  4  2  0  80:20  43
 4. Žacléř 19 12  3  3  1  44:14  43
 5. Borohrádek 20 13  6  1  0  78:35  41
 6. Vamberk/Rokytnice 20 11  6  1  2  83:27  37
 7. Solnice 20 11  7  1  1  62:36  36
 8. Roudnice/Kunčice 19 11  6  1  1  54:29  36
 9. Třebechovice 20 10  8  0  2  48:28  32
10. Slavia/M. Lhota 21  8  9  3  1  34:47  31
11. Černilov 20  7 11  0  2  43:72  23
12. N.Paka/St.Paka 20  5  9  1  5  38:40  22
13. Dobruška/Opočno 19  4 15  0  0  32:66  12
14. Velké Poříčí 19  2 14  3  0  19:75  12
15. Kostelec/Častolovice 18  2 15  0  1  14:82   7
16. Hostinné 20  0 20  0  0  12:169  0