KP dorostu
9. kolo: Týniště nad Orlicí – Jičín 2:5, N.Paka/St.Paka – Červený Kostelec/Č. Skalice 2:2 – P. K. 4:5, Solnice – Olympia Hradec B/RMSK B 2:3, Chlumec n. C. – Dvůr Králové 5:2, Vamberk – Slavia Hradec B 3:2, Hořice – Broumov 11:1.

1. Olympia B/RMSK B         9  7  2  0  0  35:16  21
2. Hořice                            9  5  0  0  4  31:11  19
3. Skřivany                        8  5  1  2  0  26:16  19
4. N.Paka/St.Paka               9  4  0  2  3  26:16  19
5. Chlumec n. C.                9  4  2  3  0  24:18  18
6. Třebechovice                 8  4  3  1  0  18:13  14
7. Jičín                                9  4  4  0  1  29:24  13
8. Solnice                           8  3  3  0  2  23:17  11
9. Broumov                       9  3  5  1  0  22:35  11
10. Č. Kostelec/Skalice        9  3  5  1  0  24:38  11
11. Týniště n. O.                9  3  5  0  1  21:27  10
12. Vamberk                      8  2  5  1  0   6:22   8
13. Slavia HK B                   9  2  7  0  0  25:29   6
14. Dvůr Králové               9  1  8  0  0  13:41   3


KS dorostu
7. kolo: České Meziříčí – Meziměstí/Teplice 2:1, Hostinné – Babí/Velké Poříčí 9:1, Úpice/Žacléř – Dobruška/Opočno 1:1 – P. K. 3:1, Rudník – N.Paka/St.Paka 7:0, Rasošky – Borohrádek 1:12, Předměřice n. L. – Hronov/Stárkov 1:5.

1. Rudník                        7  6  1  0  0  45:8   18
2. Hronov/Stárkov          7  5  1  1  0  33:12  17
3. Meziměstí/Teplice         7  5  1  0  1  29:11  16
4. Borohrádek                 7  4  1  1  1  33:13  15
5. Hostinné                      7  5  2  0  0  37:25  15
6. Č. Meziříčí                    7  4  2  0  1  25:24  13
7. Dobruška/Opočno       7  2  3  1  1  25:14   9
8. Předměřice n. L.          7  3  4  0  0  32:25   9
9. Babí/V. Poříčí                7  2  5  0  0  25:39   6
10. Úpice/Žacléř              7  1  5  1  0  11:37   5
11. N.Paka/St.Paka         7  1  6  0  0  18:34   3
12. Rasošky                    7  0  7  0  0   7:78   0


KP mladšího dorostu
8. kolo: Nové Město nad Metují/Česká Skalice – Třebeš 0:2, Trutnov – Kostelec nad Orlicí/Častolovice 11:1, Vrchlabí – Jaroměř 0:4, Rychnov/Vamberk – Chlumec/Lovčice 2:5, Červený Kostelec – Jičín/Javorka 3:1.

1. Vrchlabí                 8  7  1  0  0  34:10  21
2. Třebeš                   8  7  1  0  0  24:6   21
3. Jaroměř                 8  6  1  1  0  29:7   20
4. Trutnov                 8  5  1  1  1  41:13  18
5. Chlumec/Lovčice   8  5  3  0  0  34:20  15
6. Č. Kostelec            8  3  3  1  1  21:22  12
7. Rychnov/Vamberk 8  3  5  0  0  17:22   9
8. N. Město/Skalice     7  2  5  0  0  10:18   6
9. Jičín/Javorka          8  1  6  0  1   8:39   4
10. Kostelec/Častol.    9  1  8  0  0  16:46   3
11. Nový Hradec        8  1  7  0  0   9:40   3


KP starších žáků
8. kolo: Nové Město nad Metují/Rozkoš – Třebeš 0:5, Broumov – Kostelec nad Orlicí/Častolovice 4:6, Vrchlabí – Jaroměř 2:1, Rychnov nad Kněžnou – Chlumec n. C./Lovčice 1:5, Červený Kostelec – Jičín/Javorka 0:8. (dr)