OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR II. TŘÍDY – 20. kolo

Rychnov nad Kněžnou B – Borohrádek 5:1 (3:1). Branky: 2., 37. a 59. Jak. Jedlinský, 37. Široký, 90. Mňuk - 35. Moravec.

Týniště nad Orlicí B – Solnice B 3:6 (1:2). Branky: 18. Malý z pen., 52. Jaroměřský, 52. Janda – 23., 56. a 83. Nosek, 38., 47. a 75. Valášek.

Dobruška B – Černíkovice 5:0 (1:0). Branky: 34. Čančara, 51. a 72. D. Eimann, 74. Linhart, 86. Doucek.

Častolovice – Albrechtice nad Orlicí 2:1 (2:0). Branky: 18. Duzbaba, 37. Hojný - 73. Jaroš.

Doudleby nad Orlicí B – Kostelecká Lhota 6:1 (3:1). Branky: 8. Chaloupka, 28. a 80. Nosek, 36. Reshetov, 63. z pen. a 72. Hudousek - 42. Faltys.

Lukavice – Kostelec nad Orlicí B 4:1 (2:0). Branky: 32. Chmelař, 44. a 55. Vrána, 76. Žilovec - 50. Andrys.


Načítám tabulku ...

INDIGO OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR III. třídy – 14. kolo

Petrovice nad Orlicí – Vamberk B 5:0 (3:0). Branky: 8. Maršík, 35., 42. a 48. Křížek, 87. Rumpík. 

Dobré – Častolovice B 0:6 (0:5). Branky: 17. Boháč, 22. a 32. Brandejs, 33. Mráz, 42. Bartoš, 62. Izák. 

Žďár nad Orlicí – Křivice 3:0 (1:0). Branky: 29. Kafka, 69. Lochman, 76. Winkler. 

Přepychy – Křovice 3:1 (2:0). Branky: 14. a 54. Prát, 41. Tomín - 65. Moravec. 

Voděrady – Doudleby nad Orlicí B 1:3 (1:2). Branky: 12. Plachetka - 5. Švandrlík, 25. z pen. a 51. Luňáček.


Načítám tabulku ...

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR IV. TŘÍDY – 20. kolo:

Solnice C – Labuť Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2:0 (0:0). Branky: 65. a 85. Hovorka.

Olešnice v Orlických horách – Roveň 1:2 (0:2). Branky: 88. Fišer - 13. Sejkora, 37. Běloušek. 

Rokytnice v Orlických horách – Přepychy B 2:2 (0:1), na penalty 4:5. Branky: 54. Strassenský, 85. Kubík - 17. a 60. Nardelli.

Kostelecká Lhota B – České Meziříčí B 3:2 (0:1). Branky: 53. Kubíček, 65. Nývlt, 70. Rypal - 32. Hlavsa, 55. Slezák.

Javornice B – Domašín 6:0 (0:0). Branky: 16. a 62. Pavel, 58. Plíhal, 60. Suk, 65. Ehl, 85. Hubek.

Slatina nad Zdobnicí – Čermná nad Orlicí 4:0 (0:0). Branky: 14. Chlumecký, 24. Stašov, 34. Čižinský z pen., 60. Michalička. 


Načítám tabulku ...